Glen Rock, NJ High School
College & Future Plans Page
College & Future Plans Resource Center
(Created and updated by Peter Ross)

Home
Career Page
Glen Rock News
GR Class Reunions
Colleges
GRHS Faculty
GR Links
New Links
Alpha A-H
Alpha I-M
Alpha N-Z
1959 Students
1960 Students
1961 Students
1962 Students
1963 Students
1964 Students
1965 Students
1966 Students
1967 Students
1968 Students
1969 Students
1970 Students
1971 Students
1972 Students
1973 Students
1974 Students
1974 Picture
1975 Students
1975 Photos
1976 Students
1977 Students
1978 Students
1979 Students
1980 Students
1981 Students
1982 Students
1983 Students
1984 Students
1985 Students
1986 Students
1987 Students
1988 Students
1989 Students
1990 Students
1991 Students
1992 Students
1993 Students
1994 Students
1995 Students
1996 Students
1997 Students
1998 Students
1999 Students
2000 Students
2001 Students
2002 Students
2003 Students
2004 Students
2005 Students
2006 Students
2007 Students
2008 Students
2009 Students
2010 Students
2011 Students
2012 Students
2013 Students
2014 Students
2015 Students
2016 Students

Please e-mail us at this address to have your college(s) listed here.  The more comprehensive this listing can be, the more valuable it can be for all of us.  This page of the web site can be useful as a networking resource.  Also, students at GRHS may be able to better research higher educational opportunities by utilizing advice from GRHS Alumni.

The "Career" page of this web site contains a wealth of useful information.  Please help support fellow Glen Rockers listed here by utilizing their talents and services.  Feel free to contact them for valuable advice they can provide you.  Click on the green to e-mail them, and click on the red to see their corporate web site.

The "College" page of this web site lists the Colleges alphabetically that Glen Rock High School Alumni have attended along with the students' e-mail links.  Feel free to ask them how they enjoyed their college experience.

The "Reunion" page of this web site should be an enormous help in organizing our reunions.  Please e-mail us to post information here at GRHS1975@aol.com

On the individual year pages, you will find an alphabetical listing of classmates along with their e-mail addresses.  If their name is highlighted in green, then you can click to e-mail them.  If it is highlighted in blue, that means we have been unable to locate them.  Please let us know if you can help us locate them, or have them contact us at GRHS1975@aol.com

There is a wonderful group of people that compose each class, and as the years pass it becomes increasingly difficult for people to stay in touch with each other. 
NOTE: Each class is not limited to those who happened to graduate with us.  It includes all those who would have been in our graduating year.

Adelphi U (1975) - Jay Resnick (GRHS 1971)

Adelphi U (1975) - Lee Resnick (GRHS 1971)

Adelphi U - Timothy Francis Simpson (GRHS 2011)

U Alabama - Samantha Castro (GRHS 2014)

U Alabama - Antoinette Gierut (GRHS 2013)

U Alabama - Lauren Jones (GRHS 2015)

U Alabama - Sawyer Novak (GRHS 2014)

U Alabama - Danielle Roderich (GRHS 2015)

U Albany - Noah Weinstock (GRHS 2015)

U Albany - Jenna Weissman (GRHS 2012)

Albany Law School (currently) - Krupa Shah (GRHS 2003)

Albion College (1964) - Edward Mignot (GRHS 1959)

Albright College (1978) - Sara (Leary) Weber (GRHS 1974)

Albright College - Jaclyn "Jackie" Roberto (GRHS 2011)

Alfred U - Kyle O’Connell (GRHS 2015)

Alfred U (1980) - Paula (Staada) Black (GRHS 1976)

American U - Olivia Blomstrom (GRHS 2015)

American U - Alexandra Follman (GRHS 2012)

American U - Claire Gallo (GRHS 2013)

American U - Sarafina Milgrom (GRHS 2012)

American U - Jacob Reiss (GRHS 2015)

American U (1977) - Michael Spira (GRHS 1973)

Amherst College - Erin (Koster) Gibson (GRHS 1993)

Amherst College - Michael Petrino (GRHS 1964)

Amherst College (1978) - Richard Pfeiffer (GRHS 1973)

Amherst College (1982) - Steven Welish (GRHS 1978)

Andover U (1983) - Thomas Fieldman (GRHS 1974)

Arizona School of Health Sciences, Division of AT Still University, Kirksville, MO (AuD Doctor of Audiology, 2006) -  Robert Green (GRHS 1979)

Arizona State U (1995) - Terrence McBride (GRHS 1988)

U Arizona (1975) - Carol Christie (GRHS 1970)

U Arizona (Masters) - Frederick Lentz (GRHS 1961)

(Otis Parsons) Art Institute, Los Angeles, CA (1985) Donna Di Carlo (GRHS 1966)

U of the Arts - Bianca Teresi (GRHS 2011)

Babson College - Julianne Carlin (GRHS 2013)

Babson College - Ryan Vandervalk (GRHS 2015)

Baldwin Wallace College, Berea, Ohio (1972) - Dianne (Cameron) Starr (GRHS 1972)

Barnard College - Harrison Gale (GRHS 2016)

Baylor U - Kyle Bogert (GRHS 2013)

Becker College - Christian De la Cruz (GRHS 2013)

Belmont Abbey (1979) - Janet (Smith) Jones (GRHS 1975)

Belmont U - Matthew Roy (GRHS 2014)

Benjamin N. Cardozo School of Law, NYC, NY - Careen Shannon (GRHS 1976)

Bennington College (1992) - Matthew Bibbo (GRHS 1987)

Bentley U - Michael Foschino (GRHS 2011)

Bentley U - Benjamin "Ben" Gutwetter (GRHS 2011)

Bentley U - Michelle Kong (GRHS 2011)

Bentley U (1989) - Nancy (Walters) Murphy (GRHS 1980)

Bergen Community College - Lindsy Badawy (GRHS 2013)

Bergen Community College - Alice (Bauberger) Van Heest (GRHS 1975)

Bergen Community College - Dylan Bazaz (GRHS 2011)

Bergen Community College - Ryan Byrne (GRHS 2015)

Bergen Community College - Sara Beverin (GRHS 2011)

Bergen Community College - Christopher Boschetti (GRHS 2014)

Bergen Community College - Brandon Burke (GRHS 2015)

Bergen Community College - Alyssa Casella (GRHS 2012)

Bergen Community College - Sabrina Castaldi (GRHS 2015)

Bergen Community College - Colleen Cuviello (GRHS 2014)

Bergen Community College - Cheryl David (GRHS 2014)

Bergen Community College - Nicholas Deangelo (GRHS 2012)

Bergen Community College - Colleen DeMaio (GRHS 2012)

Bergen Community College - Kenneth Farrell (GRHS 2015)

Bergen Community College - Joan (Foster) Pinzoni (GRHS 1982)

Bergen Community College - Colin Gardner (GRHS 2011)

Bergen Community College - Andrew Gomes (GRHS 2011)

Bergen Community College - Petra Hammoud (GRHS 2011)

Bergen Community College - William "Billy" Harte (GRHS 2014)

Bergen Community College - Meghan Hatton (GRHS 2015)

Bergen Community College - Tucker Heirakuji (GRHS 2015)

Bergen Community College - Geoffrey Held (GRHS 2011)

Bergen Community College - Presley Jorge (GRHS 2014)

Bergen Community College - Shruti Kaur (GRHS 2013)

Bergen Community College - Melaney Kundel (GRHS 2015)

Bergen Community College - Rachel Lapkin (GRHS 2016)

Bergen Community College - Suzy Lee (GRHS 2011)

Bergen Community College (1980) - Karen (Lipack) Erlich (GRHS 1977)

Bergen Community College - Ethan Lis (GRHS 2013)

Bergen Community College - Christian Lucca (GRHS 2011)

Bergen Community College - Carmine Marra (GRHS 2014)

Bergen Community College - Nicholas "Nick" Mayer-Aschhoff (GRHS 2014)

Bergen Community College - Roxanne "Roxie" McCullough (GRHS 2012)

Bergen Community College - Brooke Mirrer (GRHS 2011)

Bergen Community College - Megan Mirrer (GRHS 2013)

Bergen Community College - Emily Moretti (GRHS 2016)

Bergen Community College - Jade Quigley (GRHS 2015)

Bergen Community College (1986) - Denise (Riley) Kimball (GRHS 1978)

Bergen Community College - Jake Riley (GRHS 2016)

Bergen Community College (1985) - Tara (Riley) Berberich (GRHS 1980)

Bergen Community College - Ryan Rubiano (GRHS 2012)

Bergen Community College - Cara Scott (GRHS 2011)

Bergen Community College - Harjasleen Singh (GRHS 2015)

Bergen Community College - Kenya Slater (GRHS 2014)

Bergen Community College - Nile Slater (GRHS 2014)

Bergen Community College - Jonathan "Jonny" Spada (GRHS 2012)

Bergen Community College - Lawrence Suba (GRHS 2013)

Bergen Community College - Brendan Trahan (GRHS 2015)

Bergen Community College - Michael Tuttle (GRHS 1981)

Bergen Community College - Andrew Wudke (GRHS 2015)

Berkeley Business College (1988) - Melanie (Gollan) Vanni (GRHS 1981)

Berkeley Secreterial - Patricia (Kafafian) Zengel (GRHS 1970)

Berklee College of Music - Alexander "Alex" Ryan (GRHS 2011)

Binghamton U - William Colligan (GRHS 2011)

Binghamton U - John Cunningham (GRHS 2016)

Binghamton U - Brendan Geen (GRHS 2015)

Binghamton U - Chloe Hettinger (GRHS 2016)

Binghamton U - Amanda Lemieux (GRHS 2012)

Binghamton U - Evalina Rexsun (GRHS 2016)

Binghamton U - Jonathan "Jon" Schneider (GRHS 2012)

Birmingham U, UK - Francis DellaVecchia (GRHS 1984)

Bloomsburg U - Christopher Dubelbeiss (GRHS 2013)

Bloomsburg U (1996) - Amy (Lautermilch) Wood (GRHS 1992)

Bloomsburg U - Marissa Lemieux (GRHS 2013)

Bloomsburg U - Amanda Miceli (GRHS 2015)

Bloomsburg U - Nicole Nuzzolo (GRHS 2016)

Bloomsburg U - Jordan Ramos (GRHS 2011)

Bloomsburg U - Adam Rinbrand (GRHS 2014)

Bloomsburg U - Shari Spaeth (GRHS 2014)

Boston College (2014) - Danielle Brazel (GRHS 2010)

Boston College - Maxwell Gross (GRHS 2012)

Boston College, School of Education (1983) - Betsy (Kauffman) Usami (GRHS 1979)

Boston College - Jonathan Koo (GRHS 2012)

Boston College - Mary McDonough (GRHS 2014)

Boston College - Claire Oh (GRHS 2014)

Boston College, College of Communication - Barb Rosenthal (GRHS 1976)

Boston College - Jooyeon Son (GRHS 2015)

Boston College - Paula Teramae (GRHS 2016)

Boston College (1984) - Nancy (Walters) Murphy (GRHS 1980)

Boston College, Law School (1991) - Teresa (Zaisser) Levine (GRHS 1973)

Boston U - Jaime Bennis (GRHS 2013)

Boston U - Marc Bernstein (GRHS 2016)

Boston U - Michael Dalstrom (GRHS 2011)

Boston U (2014) - Nina Follman (GRHS 2010)

Boston U - Jordana Forstot (GRHS 2012)

Boston U - Tyler Joachim (GRHS 2015)

Boston U Law School (1983) - Gayle (Karotz) Printz (GRHS 1976)

Boston U - Christopher Kuiken (GRHS 2013)

Boston U - Meaghan Lang (GRHS 2011)

Boston U - Jonathan Leibu (GRHS 2013)

Boston U (1995) - Matthew Libien (GRHS 1990)

Boston U - Zachary McCollum (GRHS 2016)

Boston U - Samuel Noah Meisel (GRHS 2010)

Boston U (2001) - Jonathan Mitchell (GRHS 1997)

Boston U (1974) - Bette Quiat (GRHS 1970)

Boston U (2000) - Cheryl Renner (GRHS 1996)

Boston U - Jane (Ruthberg) Stone (GRHS 1968)

Boston U - Molly Smith (GRHS 2015)

Boston U (1984) - Eric Sonnenschein (GRHS 1976)

Boston U - Joshua Stein (GRHS 2016)

Boston U - Ryan Stolz (GRHS 2016)

Boston U - Trisha Thadani (GRHS 2012)

Boston U (1966) - Wayne Yankus (GRHS 1962)

Boston U (1982) - Teresa (Zaisser) Levine (GRHS 1973)

Boston U - Jenna Zhu (GRHS 2014)

Brandeis U - Eliana Bernstein (GRHS 2013)

Brandeis U - Itay Kazaz (GRHS 2016)

Brandeis U - Erica Son (GRHS 2011)

U Bridgeport (1981) - LuAnn (DeLucia) San Lorenzo (GRHS 1977)

Brigham Young U (1976) - Jane (Pasimeni) Willie (GRHS 1971)

Brown U (1968) - Paul Mainardi (GRHS 1964)

Brown U (1974) - Roger Maxfield (GRHS 1970)

Bryant College (U) (1981) - Lynda (Babitz) Furnari (GRHS 1977)

Bryant U - Maximus Egermayer (GRHS 2016)

Bryant U - Jake Pellegrino (GRHS 2014)

Bryant U (1987) - Lisa (Sonderburg) Kapoian (GRHS 1983)

Bucknell U - Jaclyn Carosotto (GRHS 2011)

Bucknell U - Isabella Feige (GRHS 2016)

Bucknell U (1965) - Jack Fleming (GRHS 1961)

Bucknell U - Elizabeth (Haggerty) Bielen (GRHS 1995)

Bucknell U (1974) - Thomas Keyser (GRHS 1970)

Bucknell U (1976) - Susan Koch (GRHS 1972)

Bucknell U (1968) - Susan (Meyers) Sanders (GRHS 1964)

Bucknell U - John Piermatteo (GRHS 2014)

Bucknell U - Brian Quinn (GRHS 2016)

Bucknell U - Kaitlin Stansel (GRHS 2016)

Bucknell U - John "Ryan" Zolper (GRHS 2012)

Universidad de Buenos Aires, Argentina - Florencia Llosas (GRHS 2014)

U Buffalo - Jordan Marchfeld (GRHS 2011)

Butler U - Dennis Cho (GRHS 2012)

Cabrini College, Radnor, PA (1974) - Susan (Cori) Colanero (GRHS 1970)

Caldwell College - Marcos Claros (GRHS 2011)

Caldwell College (1998) - Lynda (Stanton) Auxter (GRHS 1994)

U California Berkely (post graduate) - Louis Canonico (GRHS 1968)

U California Berkeley - (MBA 2008) - Emily (Koster) Walling (GRHS 1995)

UCLA - Emily Brennan (GRHS 2014)

UCLA (1988) - Francis DellaVecchia (GRHS 1984)

U California Santa Barbara (1993) - Paul Mullin (GRHS 1989)

U California Santa Barbara - Jessica Silber (GRHS 2011)

U California Santa Cruz - Thomas O’Rourke (GRHS 2016)

Capri Institute - Zoe Robb (GRHS 2012)

Carnegie Mellon U (2014) - Nathan Cohen (GRHS 2010)

Carnegie Mellon U - Connor McGuire (GRHS 2011)

Carnegie Mellon - David Ott (GRHS 2013)

Carnegie Mellon U - Joseph Peiser (GRHS 2012)

Carnegie Mellon U - Khalil Williams (GRHS 2015)

Case Western Reserve U  (B.S.E.E. 1971) - Joseph Cotelessa (GRHS 1967)

Case Western Reserve U - Alexander Deutch (GRHS 2012)

Case Western Reserve U - Gabriella Fioravanti (GRHS 2014)

Case Western Reserve U - Kelsie Leary (GRHS 2012)

Case Western Reserve U - Hyun Lee (GRHS 2012)

Case Western U - Prottusha Sarkar (GRHS 2016)

Castleton U - Noah Lee (GRHS 2016)

Castleton U - Adam Wunderlich (GRHS 2016)

Catawba College (1975) - Frederick Taylor (GRHS 1971)

Catholic U of America (1973) - Frances (McEntee) Kohlmeier (GRHS 1969)

Catholic U of America (1973) - Kathryn (McEntee) Bruen (GRHS 1969)

Catholic U of America, Washington, DC (1992) - Myles Healy (GRHS 1988)

Catholic U of America - Harris Nebbia (GRHS 2013)

Catholic U of America - Patrick Sheahen (GRHS 2013)

Catholic U of America, Washington, DC - Michael Tuttle (GRHS 1981)

CCNY (MIS 1984) - Daniel Schuster (GRHS 1966)

Centenary College - Christina Carrillo (GRHS 2011)

U Central Florida - John Davina (GRHS 2015)

Champlain College - Samantha Arehart (GRHS 2016)

College of Charleston - Meghan O’Neill (GRHS 2016)

Christopher Newport U - Rachael Vallespir (GRHS 2015)

Clark U - Julia Lewitt (GRHS 2013)

Colby College - McGara DeWan (GRHS 2015)

College of Charleston - Drew Boyer (GRHS 2012)

College of Charleston - Christopher Clark (GRHS 2012)

College of Charleston - Christian Fairbourne (GRHS 2013)

College of Charleston - Morgan Foley (GRHS 2014)

U Chicago (MBA 1971) - Paul Mainardi (1964)

U Chicago - Andrew McDonough (GRHS 2010)

U Chicago - Miles Richardson (GRHS 2013)

U Chicago - Kathryn "Katie" Vandervalk (GRHS 2012)

CIA (1980) - Robert Everett (GRHS 1978)

CIA (Culinary Institute of America) (1988) - Joseph Wojtecki (GRHS 1986)

U Cincinnati - Robert Hoogs (GRHS 1963)

U Cincinnati (1980) - Julia Woods (GRHS 1975)

City U of NY School of Law, NYC, NY - Careen Shannon (GRHS 1976)

Claremont Graduate School, CA (MFA 1992) Donna Di Carlo (GRHS 1966)

Clarkson College (now University) (1974) - Charles Levermore (GRHS 1970)

Clarkson College of Technology - Charles Plumb (GRHS 1959)

Clarkson U (1984) - Ira Quiat (GRHS 1980)

Clarkson U (1968) - Louis Serafini (GRHS 1964)

Coastal Carolina U - Thomas LaMacchia (GRHS 2016)

Coastal Carolina U - Michael Mount (GRHS 2012)

Coastal Carolina U - Matt Pologe (GRHS 2013)

Coastal Carolina U - Diamo Streaser (GRHS 2012)

Colby College - Erica Pulford (GRHS 2011)

Colby College - Kathryn Seibold (GRHS 2012)

Colgate U - Sophie Lederer (GRHS 2013)

Colgate U - Jennifer Panger (GRHS 2011)

Colgate U (1983) - Wendy L (Trugman) Hufford (GRHS 1979)

U Colorado (Boulder) - David Beldner (GRHS 2012)

Columbia College (Chicago) - William Hans (GRHS 2013)

Columbia U (MPA 2002) - Randi (Feigenbaum) Marshall (GRHS 1993)

Columbia U, College of Pharmeceutical Sciences, NY - Norman Herman (GRHS 1966)

Columbia U Graduate School of Arts and Sciences, Organic Chemistry (1991) - Nathan Letts (GRHS 1979)

Columbia U (1968) - Charles Oraftik (GRHS 1962)

Columbia U - Grace Taylor (GRHS 2013)

Concordia Seminary - Douglas Koehler (GRHS 1984)

Concordia U (Montreal, Canada) - Emilie Gosselin (GRHS 2015)

Concordia U (Montreal, Canada) - Stephanie Gosselin (GRHS 2013)

Concordia U (Montreal, Canada) - Baptiste Grebonval (GRHS 2014)

Concordia U (Montreal, Canada) - Theo Grebonval (GRHS 2016)

U Conn - Julia Gaffey (GRHS 2016)

U Conn - Sonya Kremenchugsky (GRHS 2013)

U Conn (1984) - Judy (Ramsay) Nygren (GRHS 1980)

U Conn (1989) - Laura (Sonderburg) Van Bloem (GRHS 1985)

U Conn - Morgan Tarleton (GRHS 2010)

Cooper Union - Liliana Hendrickx (GRHS 2015)

Cooper Union (2005 Bacheolers, 2007 Masters) - Tae-Young Lee (GRHS 2001)

Cornell - Katherine Dao (GRHS 2013)

Cornell - School of Hotel Administration - Douglas Drelich (GRHS 1974)

Cornell - Erin (Koster) Gibson (GRHS 1993)

Cornell - Michael Herman (GRHS 2011)

Cornell - Jane Hwang (GRHS 2011)

Cornell (1974) - Timothy Lank (GRHS 1970)

Cornell - Christopher Leonard (GRHS 1997)

Cornell - Kevin Mao (GRHS 2014)

Cornell (2014) - Brendan Miller (GRHS 2010)

Cornell - Andrew Peiser (GRHS 2015)

Cornell (1971) - James Pfeiffer (GRHS 1967)

Cornell - Rebecca Rabelo (GRHS 2012)

Cornell - Eric Ari Rubin (GRHS 2011)

Cornell (1976) - George Stemper (GRHS 1972)

Cornell School of Hotel Administration - Renee (Schwarzwalder) Friedman (GRHS 1995)

CIA (Culinary Institute of America) - Allison Keller (GRHS 2016)

CIA (Culinary Institute of America) - Steven Osborn (GRHS 2014)

CW Post (MBA 1982) - Thomas Keyser (GRHS 1970)

Dartmouth - Hannah Petrone (GRHS 2013)

Dartmouth (1968) - David Stanley (GRHS 1964)

U Dayton - Timothy Tomai (GRHS 1970)

U Dayton, School of Political Science, Dayton, OH - Stan VanderWerf (1979)

U Dayton - Jack Westby-Gibson (GRHS 1963)

U Delaware - Kaitlyn Bernard (GRHS 2015)

U Delaware - Parker Chan (GRHS 2015)

U Delaware (1979) - Brenda (Conklin) McCarvill (GRHS 1975)

U Delaware - Alexander "Alex" Dragona (GRHS 2014)

U Delaware (1998) - Caitlin Frank (GRHS 1994)

U Delaware (1988) - Kelly (Hassan) Cunningham (GRHS 1984)

U Delaware - Lauren Genett (GRHS 2013)

U Delaware - Jenna Irwin (GRHS 2011)

U Delaware - William Kaselow (GRHS 2014)

U Delaware - Brianne Keller (GRHS 2011)

U Delaware (1994) - James Leonard (GRHS 1990)

U Delaware - Caroline Mancuso (GRHS 2015)

U Delaware - Andrew Markey (GRHS 2014)

U Delaware - Peter Markey (GRHS 2012)

U Delaware - Jacqueline Maselli (GRHS 2015)

U Delaware - Erik Mattsson (GRHS 2011)

U Delaware - Deirdre Pabst (GRHS 2015)

U Delaware - Zachary Radin (GRHS 2015)

U Delaware - Melanie Rinbrand (GRHS 2011)

U Delaware - Garrett Rosen (GRHS 2015)

U Delaware (1978) - Jeffrey Shortway (GRHS 1973)

U Delaware - Julie Singh (GRHS 2016)

U Delaware - Kelly Streaser (GRHS 2014)

U Delaware - Andrew Warner (GRHS 2011)

U Delaware - Gregory Warner (GRHS 2015)

U Delaware - Kayla Weinstock (GRHS 2012)

Delaware Valley College - Daniel Perry (GRHS 2014)

Delaware Valley College - Joseph "Joey" Raccioppi (GRHS 2011)

Denison U - Jack Gedney (GRHS 2013)

Denison (1979) - Nancy (Neuviller) Rapenske (GRHS 1975)

DeSales U - Carly Benjamin (GRHS 2015)

DeSales U - Ryan Dagenais (GRHS 2010)

DeSales U - Emily Rogan (GRHS 2013)

Dickinson College - Eryn Darcy (GRHS 2015)

Dickinson College (1987) - Dierdre James (GRHS 1987)

Dickinson College - Joshua Lesser (GRHS 2016)

Dickinson College - Jessamyn Meneghin (GRHS 2011)

Dickinson College - Nancy Rouse (GRHS 2011)

Dominican College - Christopher "Chris" Donoghue (GRHS 2011)

Drew U - Marcela Claros (GRHS 2013)

Drew U - Ricardo Duran (GRHS 2015)

Drew U - Max Felsenstein (GRHS 2016)

Drew U (BA) - Candace Hall (GRHS 1964)

Drew U (1986) - Christopher Holt (GRHS 1982)

Drew U - Matthew Lange (GRHS 2016)

Drew U - Kelsey Manndel (GRHS 2011)

Drexel U - Christopher Amos (GRHS 2015)

Drexel U - Alexandria Beilman (GRHS 2014)

Drexel U - Alexa Garrido (GRHS 2015)

Drexel U (1988) - Steven Kopelman (GRHS 1983)

Drexel U - Rose (Postrion) Pollack (GRHS 1979)

Duke (1978) - Nancy (Koch) Schmid (GRHS 1974)

Duke - Kevin Mauro (GRHS 2011)

Duke U (1966) - Edward Mignot (GRHS 1959)

Duke U - Jessica Needleman (GRHS 2016)

Duke (1974) - Janice (Smith) Blakely (GRHS 1970)

Duquesne U MBA (1975) - Robert Koch (GRHS 1969)

Earlham College, Richmond, IN (1975) - Bruce Miller (GRHS 1970)

East Carolina U - Michael Gresham (GRHS 2013)

East Stroudsburg U, PA - Joseph Braverman (GRHS 2011)

East Stroudsburg U, PA - Sally (Leonard) Dionisio (GRHS 1977)

East Stroudsburg U, PA (2004) - Timothy Macdonald (GRHS 2000)

East Stroudsburg U, PA - Sean McInerney (GRHS 2015)

Eastern Kentucky U (1977) - Frederick Taylor (GRHS 1971)

Eckerd College - Annamarie Cicitta (GRHS 2013)

Eckerd College - Vanessa Hettesheimer (GRHS 2016)

U Edinburgh (UK) - Maxwell Kushnir (GRHS 2014)

Elmira (1974) - Edward Saslaw (GRHS 1970)

Elon U - Danielle Basirico (GRHS 2011)

Elon U - Kelsey Bergamini (GRHS 2015)

Elon U (2002) - Erin Lautermilch (GRHS 1998)

Elon U - Shannon Major (GRHS 2011)

Elon U - Hayley Owen (GRHS 2012)

Elon U - Olivia Ryan (GRHS 2014)

Elon U - Lauren Sietsma (GRHS 2011)

Embry Riddle U - Frank Abadessa, Jr. (GRHS 1962)

Embry Riddle U - Victoria Calderon (GRHS 2016)

Emerson College - Amanda Kroll (GRHS 2012)

Emerson College - Andrew "Andy" Stoffo (GRHS 2011)

Emmanuel College (1973) - Carol Hinchey (GRHS 1969)

Emory U (1977) - Stephen Filreis (GRHS 1973)

Endicott College - William "Will" Farfalla (GRHS 2011)

Endicott College - Eric Spada (GRHS 2016)

Fairfield U - Timothy Amatulli (GRHS 2015)

Fairfield U - Tyler Blind (GRHS 2013)

Fairfield U - Emma Daly (GRHS 2016)

Fairfield U - Patrick Duff (GRHS 2014)

Fairfield U - Emily Eichorn (GRHS 2014)

Fairfield U (1978) - Joan (Gizzi) Hughes (GRHS 1974)

Fairfield U - Lauren (Lautermilch) Ackerman (GRHS 1989)

Fairfield U (2000) - Amy (Wetherbee) Perras (GRHS 1995)

Fairfield U - Erin Profaci (GRHS 2012)

Fairfield U - Kieran Rooney (GRHS 2016)

Fairfield U - Matthew Rotondaro (GRHS 2012)

Fairfield U - Charles "Charlie" Visconti (GRHS 2012)

FDU - Doug Anderson (GRHS 1959)

FDU - Alice (Bauberger) Van Heest (GRHS 1975)

FDU (1971) - Robin Cannata (GRHS 1967)

FDU - Matthew Duclos (GRHS 2015)

FDU - Alyssa Jones (GRHS 2006)

FDU (MBA - 1979) - Bruce Miller (GRHS 1970)

FDU (1980) - Paul Schneider (GRHS 1973)

FDU - Robert Schwarz (GRHS 1969)

FDU - Bogdan Tabaka (GRHS 2012)

FDU (1971) - Philip Tortoreti (GRHS 1966)

Felician College - George Moryl (GRHS 2016)

Felician College (2004) - Laurie (Salkin) Raymond (GRHS 1987)

FIT (Fashion Institute of Technology) - Jessica Bell (GRHS 2012)

FIT (Fashion Institute of Technology) - Rachel Collins (GRHS 2012)

FIT (Fashion Institute of Technology) - Alexa Gordon (GRHS 2012)

FIT (Fashion Institute of Technology) - Sophie Maliniak (GRHS 2014)

U Florida (1966) - Alan Freebairn (GRHS 1961)

U Florida - Patrick Murphy (GRHS 1970)

U Florida (1964) - Charles Plumb (GRHS 1959)

Florida Atlantic U (1967) - Alan Freebairn (GRHS 1961)

Florida Atlantic U - Jillian Cioppio (GRHS 2016)

Florida Gulf Coast U - Julia Davina (GRHS 2016)

Florida Gulf Coast U - Brandon Rosario (GRHS 2015)

Florida Southern College - Michael Dervos (GRHS 1969)

Florida Southern College - Joseph Hilzinger (GRHS 2016)

Florida Southern College (1974) - Deborah Schultz (GRHS 1971)

Florida State U ,Tallahassee - Mona (Ratzan) Rippe (GRHS 1969)

Florida State U (MFA) (1984) - Jane Roth (GRHS 1977)

Florida State U - Krystina Rypkema (GRHS 2014)

Florida State U - Morgan Tuttle (GRHS 2011)

Florida State U - Andrew Vizzi (GRHS 2015)

Florida State U - Hannah Wilhjelm (GRHS 2012)

Fordham U - Peter Brande (GRHS 2012)

Fordham U - Ann Burke (GRHS 2015)

Fordham U (Gabelli School of Business) - John Crawford (GRHS 2014)

Fordham U - Killeen McDonald (GRHS 2016)

Fordham U (1973) - Ellen (Galway) Owen (GRHS 1967)

Fordham U (Lincoln Center) - Sarah Grandinetti (GRHS 2016)

Fordham U - Michael Guariglia (GRHS 2013)

Fordham U (MS) - Candace Hall (GRHS 1964)

Fordham U - Ralph Jerome (GRHS 2011)

Fordham U School of Law (1992) - Nathan Letts (GRHS 1979)

Fordham U - Anna Lis (GRHS 2014)

Fordham U - Katherine Melz (GRHS 2012)

Fordham U - Samantha Moore (GRHS 2014)

Fordham U (1992) - Maureen Nolan (GRHS 1988)

Fordham U - Luke Palmer (GRHS 2012)

Fordham U - Bradley "Brad" Passarelli (GRHS 2014)

Fordham U - Gabrielle Piela (GRHS 2015)

Fordham U - John "Jack" Whyte (GRHS 2015)

Fordham U - Judson Wu (GRHS 2011)

Franklin and Marshall College - Jack Arpert (GRHS 2010)

Franklin and Marshall College - Timothy Fink (GRHS 2016)

Franklin and Marshall College - Danielle Moloney (GRHS 2014)

Franklin and Marshall College - Julia Rosenwald (GRHS 2013)

Franklin and Marshall College - Sydney Struble (GRHS 2016)

Freie U Berlin - Ricardo Mendonca Pereira (GRHS 2016)

Furman U (1983) - David Grier (GRHS 1979)

Furman U - Emily Stokes (GRHS 2013)

George Washington U - Matthew Cosgriff (GRHS 2014)

George Washington U - Robert "Rob" Costello (GRHS 2012)

George Washington U (M.S.E.E. 1988) - Joseph Cotelessa (GRHS 1967)

George Washington U - Daniel Fleiss (GRHS 2014)

George Washington U - Richard Gueren (GRHS 2015)

George Washington U (MA - 1995) - Lisa O'Neill (GRHS 1989)

George Washington U - Aaron Weisberg (GRHS 2010)

George Washington U - Gabrielle Weisberg (GRHS 2012)

George Washington U (1967) (JD degree 1972) - Peter Yoell (GRHS 1962)

Georgetown U - Lauren Chung (GRHS 2012)

Georgetown U - Anna Geduldig (GRHS 2012)

Georgetown U (1986) - Mary-Ellen Healy (GRHS 1982)

Georgetown U - Jennifer Miller (GRHS 2016)

Georgetown U - Neil Sarna (GRHS 2013)

Georgetown U - Katherine Schertz (GRHS 2011)

Georgetown U - Tony Tharakan (GRHS 2013)

Georgia Southern (1984) - Robert Mackessy (GRHS 1979)

Georgia Tech - Jeremy Winter (GRHS 2015)

Georgia Tech - Matthew Zilvetti (GRHS 2015)

Gettysburg College (2014) - John "Alex" Colaitis (GRHS 2010)

Gettysburg College (1980) - Barbara (Entwistle) DeLaat (GRHS 1976)

Gettysburg College - Cole Flashenberg (GRHS 2013)

Gettysburg College (1973) - Robert Johann (GRHS 1972)

Gettysburg College (1974) - Stephen Johann (GRHS 1970)

Gettysburg College - Ryan Pulford (GRHS 2014)

Gettysburg College - Frederick "Freddie" Pulzello (GRHS 2012)

Gettysburg College - Alison (Raab) Ruth (GRHS 1970)

Gettysburg College (1986) - Amy (Rasmussen) Haig (GRHS 1982)

Gordon College - Shayna White (GRHS 2012)

Goucher College - Adara Brookler (GRHS 2011)

Grace Institute Business School (1982) - Patricia (McAndrews) Meaney (GRHS 1981)

Grove City College - Joshua Sauer (GRHS 2011)

Grove City College (1967) - Kathryn (Wulff) Miller (GRHS 1963)

Grove City College (1966) - Wayne Yankus (GRHS 1962)

Hamilton College - Conor Bradley (GRHS 2012)

Hamilton U - Zachary Brookler (GRHS 2015)

Hamilton College - Kendall Daly (GRHS 2013)

Hamilton College - Fiona McDonald (GRHS 2014)

U Hartford - Lori (Amalfitano) Foschino (GRHS 1977)

U Hartford - Adara Brookler (GRHS 2011)

U Hartford (1986) - Katie (Schachter) Wedeen (GRHS 1982)

Harvard U - Caitlin Begg (GRHS 2012)

Harvard U (1974) - Lloyd Dodwell (GRHS 1970)

Harvard U (1968) - Leonard Pfeiffer IV (GRHS 1964)

U Hawaii (MA-Anthropology 1994) - James Adams (GRHS 1972)

High Point U - Erin Jones (GRHS 2016)

High Point U - Kerrie Jones (GRHS 2011)

High Point U - Jasmin Koester (GRHS 2015)

High Point U - Anna McAuley (GRHS 2013)

High Point U - Rebecca Rausch (GRHS 2012)

High Point U - Tyler Wilson (GRHS 2012)

Hobart and William Smith Colleges - Hannah Frankel (GRHS 2014)

Hobart College - Joshua Remer (GRHS 2013)

Holy Cross (1999) - Nicole Crifo (GRHS 1995)

Holy Cross - Celia Hans (GRHS 2016)

Holy Cross - Ellen McDonough (GRHS 2012)

Holy Name Hospital School of Nursing (1983) - Nancy (Opromollo) Walters (GRHS 1975)

Hope College (1976) - Mark McCullough (GRHS 1972)

Hunter College - Ciena Yulfo (GRHS 2013)

U Illinois at Urbana Champaign - Ben Schwartz (GRHS 2013)

U Illinois at Urbana Champaign - Ariel Schilitz (GRHS 2015)

U Illinois - C J Tahinos (GRHS 2013)

Immaculata College (1979) - Pam (Besser) Stofberg (GRHS 1975)

Immaculata University (1978) - Susan (Skinner) Deming (GRHS 1974)

Indiana U - Kevin Besser (GRHS 2015)

Indiana U - Agatha Blevin (GRHS 2015)

Indiana U - Laura Danubio (GRHS 2012)

Indiana U (1997) - Beth (Felton) Marks (GRHS 1993)

Indiana U - Nicolas Kaukonen (GRHS 2016)

International Christian U - Haruna Kubo (GRHS 2012)

Iona College - Julia Kelly (GRHS 2016)

Iona College - Dana McDonough (GRHS 2015)

U Iowa - Jesse Weiss (GRHS 2016)

Ithaca College - David Bookbinder (GRHS 1983)

Ithaca College - Benedetta Fontana (GRHS 2016)

Ithaca College - Victoria Hughes (GRHS 2012)

Ithaca College - Linda (Levermore) Bubar (GRHS 1971)

Ithaca College - Melanie Lota (GRHS 2016)

Ithaca College - Jordan McMahon (GRHS 2016)

Ithaca College - Griffin Meyers (GRHS 2015)

Ithaca College - Heather Misrok (GRHS 2013)

Ithaca College (1981) - Christopher Mount (GRHS 1977)

Ithaca College - Libby Myones (GRHS 2015)

Ithaca College (1997) - Amy Neiman (GRHS 1993)

Ithaca College - Haley Rosenwald (GRHS 2016)

Ithaca College (1981) - Jane Roth (GRHS 1977)

Ithaca College - Madeline Schwartz (GRHS 2011)

Ithaca College - John Scialdone (GRHS 2016)

Ithaca College (1978) - Robin (Sinkway) Emery (GRHS 1974)

Ithaca College - Haley Small (GRHS 2012)

Ithaca College - Melissa Strauss (GRHS 2013)

Ithaca College - Hunter Walker (GRHS 2013)

Ithaca College - Michael Zilvetti (GRHS 2016)

James Madison U - Lauren Barlotta (GRHS 2012)

James Madison U - Aidan Cappello (GRHS 2014)

James Madison U - Christina Daly (GRHS 2013)

James Madison U - Johannah Daschil (GRHS 2015)

James Madison U - Arissa Gazda (GRHS 2015)

James Madison U - Matthew Gresham (GRHS 2016)

James Madison U - Katherine Ilenko (GRHS 2011)

James Madison U - Meredith King (GRHS 2011)

James Madison U - Abigail Koenig (GRHS 2015)

James Madison U - Jennifer Lang (GRHS 2012)

James Madison U - Alyssa "Lee" Maitner (GRHS 2015)

James Madison U - Jack Mattsson (GRHS 2015)

James Madison U - Andrew Nappi (GRHS 2015)

James Madison U - Jeremy Packer (GRHS 2015)

James Madison U - Rachel Polizzano (GRHS 2013)

James Madison - Joanna Rundle - (GRHS 2010)

James Madison U - Rebecca Silverman (GRHS 2012)

James Madison U - Katharine Stoddard (GRHS 2014)

James Madison U - Kevin Testa (GRHS 2013)

James Madison U - Jessica Weathers (GRHS 2012)

Japanese College - Kosuke Sakamoto (GRHS 2013)

Japanese College - Hikaru Watanabe (GRHS 2013)

Johns Hopkins U - Elena Andreou (GRHS 2013)

Johns Hopkins U - Jennifer Lee (GRHS 2012)

Johns Hopkins U - Melissa Rosen (GRHS 2014)

Johns Hopkins U - Courtney Schmitt (GRHS 2011)

Johns Hopkins U - William Szymanski (GRHS 2011)

Johns Hopkins U - Benjamin Wang (GRHS 2012)

Johnson and Wales U (1984) - Dina Amalfitano-Robbins (GRHS 1980)

Johnson and Wales U - Alec Aynilian (GRHS 2012)

Johnson and Wales U (Charlotte) - Melissa Garrido (GRHS 2010)

Johnson and Wales U - Blair Hansen (GRHS 2010)

Johnson and Wales U - Stefanie Maier (GRHS 2013)

Johnson and Wales U - Meaghan Murray (GRHS 2015)

Johnson and Wales U - Garrett Nygren (GRHS 2012)

Johnson and Wales U (2006) - Kevin Kalkut (GRHS 2001)

Johnson and Wales U (1990) - Mary Ann (Mikos) McBride (GRHS 1986)

Johnson and Wales U - Robert Moncayo (GRHS 2012)

The Julliard School - Jae Young Kim (GRHS 2013)

Kansas State U - Gregory “GQ” Quinones (GRHS 2011)

Keene State College (2003) - Scott McCann (GRHS 1998)

Kent State U - Sarah Cahn (GRHS 2012)

Kenyon College - Tyler Roldan (GRHS 2013)

Kenyon College - John Scandale (GRHS 2016)

Keystone - Heather (Hintz) Shortway (GRHS 1970)

King's College - Michael DiCarlo (GRHS 2013)

Kirkwood Community College, Iowa - Aaron Weiss (GRHS 2013)

Kutztown U - Annemarie Hayden (GRHS 2016)

Kutztown U - Amanda Held (GRHS 2013)

Kutztown U - Alexandra Idy (GRHS 2013)

Kutztown U (2001) - Andrea Smith (GRHS 1997)

Lafayette College (1984) - Michael Downey (GRHS 1980)

Lafayette College (1974) - Douglas Falk (GRHS 1970)

Lafayette College - Gabriella Juliana (GRHS 2016)

Lafayette College - Brett Lederer (GRHS 2011)

Lafayette College - Emmett O’Toole (GRHS 2016)

Lafayette College - Victoria "Tori" Polak (GRHS 2012)

Lafayette College - Emily Rabens (GRHS 2016)

LaSalle U - Brendan Volkomer (GRHS 2011)

Lasell College - Patrick Egan (GRHS 2012)

Lehigh U (1977) - Peter Bieszard (GRHS 1973)

Lehigh U - Carina Felipe (GRHS 2014)

Lehigh U (1977) - Nancy (Freeman) Shortway (GRHS 1973)

Lehigh U - Erica Machi (GRHS 2011)

Lehigh U - Julia Machi (GRHS 2011)

Lehigh U - Lauren Miller (GRHS 2014)

Lehigh U - Hailey Nirenberg (GRHS 2016)

Lehigh U - David Panger (GRHS 2015)

Lehigh U (1975) - Lynn (Schwinger) Sylvan (GRHS 1971)

Lehigh U - Nicole Vasoll (GRHS 2016)

Lehigh U - Kelsey Yenco (GRHS 2011)

Lehigh U - Jared Zahn (GRHS 2014)

LeMoyne (1992) - Edward Schmitt (GRHS 1988)

Lesley U - Emily Kuiken (GRHS 2015)

Lincoln Tech - Gordon Jones (GRHS 2013)

Lincoln Tech - Simon Megnin (GRHS 2013)

Lockhaven State College - Kathy (Havelka) Baker (GRHS 1975)

Long Island U, NY - Norman Herman (GRHS 1966)

Long Island U, NY - Steven Rodgers (GRHS 2011)

Loyola U Maryland - Patricia Callahan (GRHS 1999)

Loyola U Maryland - Natalie Cortina (GRHS 2011)

Loyola U - Ryan Cosgriff (GRHS 2016)

Loyola U Maryland - Brittany Foley (GRHS 2012)

Loyola U Maryland - John "Jack" Kellerman (GRHS 2012)

Loyola U Maryland - Thomas Kellerman (GRHS 2011)

Loyola U Maryland - Meaghan Kelly (GRHS 2012)

Loyola U Maryland - Jessica Maitner (GRHS 2011)

Loyola U Maryland - Darby Major (GRHS 2016)

Loyola U Maryland - Dean Sponholz (GRHS 2013)

Loyola U Maryland - William Traphagen (GRHS 2016)

Loyola U Maryland - Rachel Yancius (GRHS 2012)

LSU (1979) Kevin Koller (GRHS 1973)

Lycoming College - Alexander "Alex" Dreszler (GRHS 2014)

Lycoming College (1964) - Paul Gutheil (GRHS 1960)

Lycoming College - Maria Neubert (GRHS 2013)

Lynchburg College - Robert Mandetta (GRHS 1966)

Mackay Medical College, Taiwan - Yi-An Lu (GRHS 2011)

U Maine - Griffin Kronemer (GRHS 2016)

Manhattan College - Jessica Giardino (GRHS 2016)

Manhattan College - Kristen Kearns (GRHS 2012)

Manhattan College - Daniel McAuley (GRHS 2016)

Manhattan College - Erica Melz (GRHS 2014)

Manhattan College - Caroline Taylor (GRHS 2015)

Manhattan College (1992) - Andrew Tuite (GRHS 1987)

Manhattanville College (2005) - Madeline Barillo (GRHS 1974)

Manhattanville College - Raquel Lesser (GRHS 2014)

Manhattanville College - Morgan Rapkin (GRHS 2013)

Manhattanville College - Matthew Rosario (GRHS 2016)

Marist College - Frank Amoresano (GRHS 2012)

Marist College - Hayley Beldner (GRHS 2011)

Marist College - Joseph Beldner (GRHS 2013)

Marist College - Peter Bolt (GRHS 2016)

Marist College - Nicole Boschetti (GRHS 2011)

Marist College - Jeffrey Buckwalter (GRHS 2016)

Marist College - Karolina Callahan (GRHS 2015)

Marist College - Ryan Castellano (GRHS 2015)

Marist College - Colette Cunningham (GRHS 2010)

Marist College - Lindsay Gaelick (GRHS 2012)

Marist College - Matthew Jorgensen (GRHS 2014)

Marist College - Erin Kane (GRHS 2012)

Marist College - Jesse Kinney (GRHS 2013)

Marist College - Nicholas "Nick" La Roux (GRHS 2011)

Marist College - Andrew Lohr (GRHS 2010)

Marist College - Julia Lohr (GRHS 2012)

Marist College - Christopher Major (GRHS 2016)

Marist College - Dan Martino (GRHS 2013)

Marist College (1998) - James Mitchell (GRHS 1994)

Marist College - Allison Neumann (GRHS 2011)

Marist College - Tyler Patasnik (GRHS 2011)

Marist College - Caroline Vizzi (GRHS 2013)

Marist College - Tim Watson (GRHS 2013)

Marlboro College - Kristen Thompson (GRHS 2015)

Maryland College of Art and Design, Silver Springs, MD (1991) -  Alison (Meier) Lohr (GRHS 1989)

U Maryland - Maxwell Auerbach (GRHS 2014)

U Maryland - Jordan Babin (GRHS 2015)

U Maryland - Raizel Bernstein (GRHS 2011)

U Maryland - Connor Browne (GRHS 2015)

U Maryland (Post Graduate) - Louis Canonico (GRHS 1968)

U Maryland - Keith Cardona (GRHS 2011)

U Maryland - David Engle (GRHS 2011)

U Maryland - Kate Harrison (GRHS 2014)

U Maryland (1977) - Howard Kahn (GRHS 1973)

U Maryland - Christian Kapotes (GRHS 2011)

U Maryland (1989) - Douglas Koehler (GRHS 1984)

U Maryland (1986) - Rick Margolis (GRHS 1982)

U Maryland - Dylan McGowan (GRHS 2011)

U Maryland (BA-1976, MA-1978, PhD 1983) - Beth Neiman (GRHS 1972)

U Maryland - Janey Pulzello (GRHS 2014)

U Maryland - Noelle Roy (GRHS 2012)

U Maryland - Rachel Schneider (GRHS 2015)

U Maryland - Sarah Smick (GRHS 2011)

U Maryland (2001) - Leighann Stahli (GRHS 1997)

U Maryland - Matthew Szawaluk (GRHS 2014)

Marymount Manhattan College - Jake Aboyoun (GRHS 2016)

U of Mary Washington (2005) - Erin (Berzsnyak) Mullican (GRHS 2001)

U of Mary Washington - Christine Turanchik (GRHS 2013)

U Mass Amherst - Connor Brogan (GRHS 2013)

U Mass Amherst - Joseph Corbo (GRHS 2012)

U Mass Amherst - Marleigh Felsenstein (GRHS 2013)

U Mass Amherst (1985) - Mark Gelbert (GRHS 1976)

U Mass Amherst - Lynn Giannantonio (GRHS 2013)

U Mass Amherst - Adam Har-zvi (GRHS 2012)

U Mass Amherst - Jaime Ianniello (GRHS 2011)

U Mass Amherst - Jeffrey "Jeff" Kopyta (GRHS 2014)

U Mass Amherst - Samuel "Sam" Kwon (GRHS 2010)

U Mass Amherst - Adam Lawsky (GRHS 2013)

U Mass Amherst - Sean McMahon (GRHS 2012)

U Mass Amherst - Madison Politi (GRHS 2014)

U Mass Amherst - Hayley Rivlin (GRHS 2010)

U Mass Amherst - Jake Rossnagel (GRHS 2015)

U Mass Amherst - Neal Scheraga (GRHS 2011)

U Mass Amherst - Abby Strassberg (GRHS 2013)

Massachusetts College of Art - Isabella Liberti (GRHS 2014)

MIT (1976) - Gerald Sheldon (GRHS 1960)

McDaniel College - Timothy "Tim" Hahn (GRHS 2014)

McDaniel College - Soo-Hyun "Brianna" Myung (GRHS 2011)

McGill U - Michelle Foley (GRHS 2011)

McGill U - Michael Gallo (GRHS 2016)

McGill U - Sophie Lindberg (GRHS 2012)

McGill U - Luke Visconti (GRHS 2016)

US Merchant Marine Academy (1980) - James Gizzi (GRHS 1976)

Mercy College - Elizabeth Keefe (GRHS 2016)

U Miami - Cressida Adler (GRHS 2015)

U Miami - Taryn Dwyer (GRHS 2014)

U Miami - Jesse Forstot (GRHS 2014)

Miami U - Thomas Grubb (GRHS 2014)

U Miami (1975) - Robert Johann (GRHS 1972)

U Miami, FL (2014) - Keun Lee (GRHS 2010)

U Miami, FL (1979) - Ross Noble (GRHS 1975)

U Miami Law School (1977) - Bette Quiat (GRHS 1970)

Miami U, Ohio (1978) - Kyna (Garvin) Eldred (GRHS 1973)

Miami U, Ohio - John "Jake" Lescroart (GRHS 2012)

Miami U, Ohio - Anna Radtke (GRHS 2011)

Miami U, Ohio - Alex Walker (GRHS 2012)

U Michigan - Julian Bennett (GRHS 2016)

U Michigan - Liam Geduldig (GRHS 2016)

U Michigan - Mark Hwang (GRHS 2014)

U Michigan - Michelle Kahn (GRHS 2011)

U Michigan - Joseph Kwon (GRHS 2015)

U Michigan at Ann Arbor - Catherine (Reed) Meza (GRHS 1969)

U Michigan - Ravi Rosen (GRHS 2016)

U Michigan at Ann Arbor - Matthew Slodowitz (GRHS 2012)

U Michigan (1969) - Judith (Viscardi) Smith (GRHS 1965)

Michigan State U - Mark Casella (GRHS 2015)

Middlesex - Mia Toschi

U Mississippi - Justin Powell (GRHS 2014)

Mitchell College (1970) - Robert Lomauro (GRHS 1968)

Monmouth U - Marissa Clemente (GRHS 2011)

Monmouth U - Allison Cubby (GRHS 2012)

Monmouth U - Janet Downing (GRHS 2016)

Monmouth U - Ryan Dubelbeiss (GRHS 2011)

Monmouth U - Nicholas Evans (GRHS 2015)

Monmouth U - Ethan Gazda (GRHS 2013)

Monmouth U - Jack Jensen (GRHS 2016)

Monmouth U - Matthew Mancuso (GRHS 2012)

Monmouth U - Mykaela Rypkema (GRHS 2016)

Monmouth U - Jonathan Spielman (GRHS 2014)

Montclair State U (1979) - Sheila (Adler) Pollet (GRHS 1975)

Montclair State U - Victoria Alizo (GRHS 2012)

Montclair State U - Martin Awad (GRHS 2012)

Montclair State U - Matthew Buckel (GRHS 2011)

Montclair State U - Michael Buckel (GRHS 2014)

Montclair State U - Matthew Cheung (GRHS 2012)

Montclair State U - Ava Deutch (GRHS 2013)

Montclair State U - Daniel Dooner (GRHS 2014)

Montclair State U (1990) - John Eichmann (GRHS 1985)

Montclair State U - Daniel Evans (GRHS 2015)

Montclair State U - Richard Farfalla (GRHS 2013)

Montclair State U (1980) - Carol (Farina) Keating (GRHS 1976)

Montclair State U - Robert "Rob" Forrey (GRHS 2011)

Montclair State U - Matt Fritz (GRHS 2013)

Montclair State U - Matthew "Matt" Gilroy (GRHS 2012)

Montclair State U - Caitlyn Gomes (GRHS 2013)

Montclair State U (MA Audiology) (1986) - Robert Green (GRHS 1979)

Montclair State U (1980) - Frank Kopicki (GRHS 1962)

Montclair State U - Sara LoPiccolo (GRHS 2015)

Montclair State U - Jonas Lowry (GRHS 2013)

Montclair State U - Scott McCarthy (GRHS 2015)

Montclair State U - Rachel Mifsud (GRHS 2012)

Montclair State U - Maureen Nielsen (GRHS 1973)

Montclair State U - Lindsey Mirrer (GRHS 2010)

Montclair State U - Angela (Pucci) Bender (GRHS 1980)

Montclair State U - Amanda Anne Ranieri (GRHS 2011)

Montclair State U, NJ (1963) - Catherine (Sullivan) Roberts (1959 GRHS)

Montclair State U (1977) - Susan (Tuzzolo) Beshaw (GRHS 1973)

Montclair State U - Molly Von Lindern (GRHS 2013)

Montclair State U - Maxx Wurzburger (GRHS 2011)

Moore College of Art (BFA 1981) - Gina Opromollo (GRHS 1976)

Moravian College - Jane Burgoyne (GRHS 2016)

Moravian College - Patrick Moscatello (GRHS 2012)

Moravian College - Michael O’Hagan (GRHS 2016)

Moravian College (2009) - Amanda Stevens (GRHS 2005)

Moravian College (1981) - Paul Tuttle (GRHS 1977)

Morgan State U, Baltimore, MD - Tenique Townes (GRHS 1999)

Mount Holyoke College (1983) - Bronwen Evans (GRHS 1979)

Mount St. Mary College - Marisa Petagno (GRHS 2012)

Mount St. Mary College - Salvatore Skees (GRHS 2012)

Mount Union College, Alliance, OH - James Ward (GRHS 1970)

Muhlenberg College - Christopher Adschiew (GRHS 2012)

Muhlenberg College (1987) - Suzanne (Baldasaro) Striefler (GRHS 1983)

Muhlenberg College - Rachel Bases (GRHS 2016)

Muhlenberg College - Madeline Basirico (GRHS 2015)

Muhlenberg College (1995) - Amy Croland (GRHS 1991)

Muhlenberg College - Matthew Lawsky (GRHS 2011)

Muhlenberg College - Catherine McClellan (GRHS 2011)

Muhlenberg College (1970) - Jacqueline (Olsen) Raftery (GRHS 1966)

Muhlenberg College - Judith (Olsen) Jaquette (GRHS 1959)

Muhlenberg College (1966) - Leone (Olsen) Hansen (GRHS 1962)

Muhlenberg College (1973) - Marlene (Olsen) Mikitowicz (GRHS 1969)

Muhlenberg College - Emily Prawer (GRHS 2010)

Muhlenberg College - Kimberly Schoenberg (GRHS 2011)

Muhlenberg College (1980) - Anne (Stanley) Trapani (GRHS 1976)

Muhlenberg College (1982) - David Stekler (GRHS 1978)

Muskingum College (1966) - Janice (Henn) Cooper (GRHS 1962)

NCE - Bruce Rigg (GRHS 1969)

U New Hampshire - Madison Rosen (GRHS 2013)

U New Hampshire - Rachel Rubin (GRHS 2010)

U New Haven - Michael Bognar (GRHS 2012)

U New Haven - James Pawlyk (GRHS 2013)

U New Haven - Rebecca Paddon (GRHS 2011)

U New Haven - Katherine Rella (GRHS 2013)

NJ Institute of Technology - David Belostock (GRHS 2010)

NJ Institute of Technology (2005) - Amy Henry (GRHS 2000)

NJ Institute of Technology - James Lee (GRHS 2011)

NJ Institute of Technology - Ian Mulholland (GRHS 2015)

NJ Institute of Technology - Danielle Richter (GRHS 2010)

The New School - Yasmeen "Mimi" Darwiche (GRHS 2015)

UNM (1978) - Lois Charbonneau (GRHS 1969)

UNC Charlotte - Thomas Begg (GRHS 2015)

UNC Charlotte - William Fairbourne (GRHS 2011)

UNC Charlotte - Julianna Mike-Mayer (GRHS 2012)

UNC Charlotte - Morgan Ricciardelli (GRHS 2013)

UNC Greensboro (1984) - Denise Policano (GRHS 1980)

NYCC (1986) - Kevin Emery (GRHS 1975)

NY Institute of Technology (1973) - Richard "Bryan" Jackson (GRHS 1969)

NYU - Ariana Chang (GRHS 2013)

NYU - Dahlia Darwiche (GRHS 2010)

NYU - James Ding (GRHS 2013)

NYU - Alexander Frangulor (GRHS 2015)

NYU GBA (1975) - Ellen (Galway) Owen (GRHS 1967)

NYU - Michael "Mike" Genett (GRHS 2011)

NYU (1965) - Peder Gunderson (GRHS Teacher)

NYU - Greta Kovacs (GRHS 2016)

NYU (1988) - Jennifer (Loeffler) Gardner (GRHS 1984)

NYU, Courant Institute of Mathematical Sciences, Ph.D. (1982)  - Charles Levermore (GRHS 1970)

NYU - David Merkle (GRHS 2015)

NYU - Jake Pollack (GRHS 2013)

NYU GBA (1983) - Peter Ross (GRHS 1975)

NYU - Justine Shin (GRHS 2011)

NYU - Carly Silverman (GRHS 2012)

NYU (1972) - Jeffrey Tishman (GRHS 1968)

NYU - Meagan Wansong (GRHS 2011)

NYU - Daniele Weiss (GRHS 2012)

Northeastern U - Ariana Buchar (GRHS 2011)

Northeastern U - Katherine "Kathy" DeLaCruz (GRHS 2012)

Northeastern U - Ilana Druker (GRHS 2013)

Northeastern U - Joseph Frissora (GRHS 2014)

Northeastern U - Benjamin Gincley (GRHS 2014)

Northeastern U - Remy Harris (GRHS 2015)

Northeastern U - Hee "Megan" Lee (GRHS 2012)

Northeastern U - Claudio Liberti (GRHS 2016)

Northeastern U (1974) - Stephen Lipscomb (GRHS 1969)

Northeastern U - Lila Milgrom (GRHS 2014)

Northeastern U (1973) - William Mitchell (GRHS 1968)

Northeastern U - Michael Polizzano (GRHS 2011)

Northeastern U - Katie Ruddy (GRHS 2013)

Northeastern U - Yeheun Son (GRHS 2015)

Northeastern U (1981) - Eric Sonnenschein (GRHS 1976)

Northern Arizona U, Flagstaff, AZ - James Ward (GRHS 1970)

Northwestern U, School of Communications (1979) - Ilene (Dorfman) Kahn (GRHS 1975)

Northwestern U - Danica "Nikki" Rosengren (GRHS 2012)

Northwestern U, Kellogg Graduate School of Management - Barb Rosenthal (GRHS 1976)

U Norwalk, CT Tech (1994) - Vincent Marino (GRHS 1982)

Notre Dame - Meaghan Ayers (GRHS 2010)

Notre Dame (1966) - Joseph Frank (GRHS 1962)

Notre Dame - Brendan Volkomer (GRHS 2011)

Oakland U (1966) - Diane (Charbonneau) Gutheil (GRHS 1962)

Oberlin College, Oberlin, OH -
Careen Shannon (GRHS 1976)

Oberlin College - Olivia Summers (GRHS 2016)

Obirin Diagaku, Tokyo, Japan -
Careen Shannon (GRHS 1976)

Ohio State U - Sara Craft (GRHS 2012)

Ohio State U - Tyler Hirschfeld (GRHS 2015)

Ohio State U - Moyu Konishi (GRHS 2015)

Ohio State U - Michael "Mike" Kucharik (GRHS 2011)

Ohio Wesleyan U - Evan Jerfsten (GRHS 2006)

Ohio Wesleyan U - Benjamin "Ben" McCulloch (GRHS 2014)

Ohio Wesleyan U - Patrick Rae (GRHS 2016)

Old Dominion U - Lena Villano (GRHS 2011)

Oswego State U - Alexa Aramburu (GRHS 2013)

Ottowa U (1997) - Patricia McManon (GRHS 1967)

Ottowa U (1970) - Jeffrey O'Hara (GRHS 1966)

Pace U - Raphael "Ralph" Khutorsky (GRHS 2012)

Pace U - Irina Kosoy (GRHS 2003)

Pace U - Mary (Schlesinger) Adamo (GRHS 1983)

Pace U - Jacob Vielbig (GRHS 2014)

Parisian Beauty Academy - Kelly O’Neill (GRHS 2011)

Parsons The New School for Design - Susanna Treacy (GRHS 2014)

U Pennsylvania (1983) - Ron Berman (GRHS 1979)

U Pennsylvania (1981) - Peter Cooper (GRHS 1972)

U Pennsylvania (1997) - Randi (Feigenbaum) Marshall (GRHS 1993)

U Pennsylvania (1980) - Gayle (Karotz) Printz (GRHS 1976)

U Pennsylvania - Gena Lee (GRHS 2010)

U Pennsylvania - Timothy Miller (GRHS 2012)

U Pennsylvania Wharton School of Finance (1975) - William Mitchell (GRHS 1968)

U Pennsylvania (BA 1964) - Richard Romney (GRHS 1960)

U Pennsylvania - Juliana Roddy (GRHS 2016)

U Pennsylvania (1980) - Scott Stekler (GRHS 1980)

Pennsylvania College of Technology - Kevin Sasek (GRHS 2015)

Penn State U - Nicholas "Nick" Bermudez (GRHS 2014)

Penn Stata U - Michael Bernechea (GRHS 2014)

Penn State U (2004) - Elisabeth Bernstein (GRHS 2000)

Penn State U - John Boscoe (GRHS 2016)

Penn State U - Anna Brogan (GRHS 2016)

Penn State U - Jack Butler (GRHS 2013)

Penn State U - Sara Butler (GRHS 2015)

Penn State U - Michael Creighton (GRHS 2016)

Penn State U - Erik Domlija (GRHS 2016)

Penn State U - Lauren Goodyear (GRHS 2014)

Penn State U - Erik Grinn (GRHS 2014)

Penn State U - Jacob Gross (GRHS 2016)

Penn State U - Rachel Gross (GRHS 2014)

Penn State U - Sarah Gross (GRHS 2014)

Penn State U - Bobby Hilzen (GRHS 2013)

Penn State U - Dan Keefe (GRHS 2013)

Penn State U - Max Litke (GRHS 2013)

Penn State U - Jeffrey Mate (GRHS 2016)

Penn State U - Michelle Mehallow (GRHS 2013)

Penn State U - Sydney Myones (GRHS 2011)

Penn State U - Eitan Orbach (GRHS 2011)

Penn State U - Tyler Reed (GRHS 2016)

Penn State U - Marguerite Rivara (GRHS 2012)

Penn State U - Mitchell Rubiano (GRHS 2012)

Penn State U - Samantha Sadiv (GRHS 2013)

Penn State U - Michael Szawaluk (GRHS 2016)

Penn State U - Meaghan Trentham (GRHS 2016)

Penn State U - Zachary Waller (GRHS 2016)

Pepperdine U - Caroline Busch (GRHS 2014)

Pepperdine U - Amy Neiman (GRHS 1993)

Pepperdine U - Brandon Shaw (GRHS 2015)

Pfeiffer U - Gabriella Burbano (GRHS 2015)

Philadelphia College of Osteopathic Medicine - Alvin Wang (GRHS 1993)

Pennsylvania College of Technology - Daniel McGrotty (GRHS 2012)

Philadelphia College of Textile and Science - Robin (Staada) Remshifski (1980)

Philadelphia U - Paul Goldman (GRHS 2011)

Philadelphia U - Rebecca Nathanson (GRHS 2015)

U Pittsburgh - Samantha Alba (GRHS 2013)

U Pittsburgh - Benjamin Briggs Brady (GRHS 2013)

U Pittsburgh - Clayton Colquitt (GRHS 2014)

U Pittsburgh - Eric Cosgriff (GRHS 2016)

U Pittsburgh - Derek Gerson (GRHS 2011)

U Pittsburgh - Alexandra Leary (GRHS 2013)

U Pittsburgh - Casey Marchfeld (GRHS 2013)

U Pittsburgh - Gina Pi (GRHS 2013)

Phoenix College - Jacalyn (Jacobs) Kronenberg (GRHS 1967)

Pomona College (1977) - Beth (Stevenson) Whittemore (GRHS 1972)

State U at Potsdam - Rhiannon Collins (GRHS 2012)

Pratt Institute - Michela Mountain (GRHS 2016)

Princeton U (2014) - Peter Angelica (GRHS 2010)

Princeton U - Diana Editoiu (GRHS 2014)

Princeton U (1999) - Emily (Koster) Walling (GRHS 1995)

Princeton U (1980) - Orlando Mills (GRHS 1976)

Princeton U (1973) - Nancy (Reed) Cassels (GRHS 1969)

Princeton U - Matthew Wang (GRHS 2015)

Principia College - Jeffrey Ross (GRHS 2014)

Principia College (1979) - Peter Ross (GRHS 1975)

Principia College - Scott Ross (GRHS 2010)

Providence College - Matthew Mastrocola (GRHS 2011)

Providence College - Lauren Politi (GRHS 2012)

Providence College - Darragh Quinn (GRHS 2013)

Providence College - Alivia Thoubboron (GRHS 2011)

Purdue U - Simon Bruce (GRHS 2016)

Purdue U (2000) - Amit Jain (GRHS 1996)

Purdue U - Christina McRae (GRHS 2014)

Purdue U (Ph D 1970) - Edward Mignot (GRHS 1959)

Purdue U (PhD) (1984) - Paul Schneider (GRHS 1973)

Purdue U School of Engineering, West Lafayette, IN - Stan VanderWerf (GRHS 1979)

Queen's U, Kingston, Ontario, Canada - Connor Matheson (GRHS 2011)

Quinnipiac U - Anna Barton (GRHS 2016)

Quinnipiac U - Arianna Berke (GRHS 2016)

Quinnipiac U - Joe Berke (GRHS 2012)

Quinnipiac U - Lauren Birdsall (GRHS 2014)

Quinnipiac U - Adrian David (GRHS 2011)

Quinnipiac U - Elizabeth Ender (GRHS 2012)

Quinnipiac U - Michael Felicioli (GRHS 2013)

Quinnipiac U - Ilana Fishman (GRHS 2016)

Quinnipiac U - Adam Kane (GRHS 2016)

Quinnipiac U - Jake McMahon (GRHS 2014)

Quinnipiac U - Alexandra Mircea (GRHS 2015)

Quinnipiac U - Caroline Moscatello (GRHS 2015)

Ramapo College - Jeffrey "Jeff" Bendett (GRHS 2011)

Ramapo College - Adam Donatuccio (GRHS 2016)

Ramapo College - Francesca Evans (GRHS 2015)

Ramapo College (1975) - David Fogel (GRHS 1969)

Ramapo College - Thomas Gierut (GRHS 2016)

Ramapo College - Kelly Haggerty (GRHS 2011)

Ramapo College of NJ - Samuel Halpert Rodis (GRHS 2015)

Ramapo College (1975) - Lawrence "Chip" Heptig (GRHS 1971)

Ramapo College - Kathryn Johnston (GRHS 2015)

Ramapo College - Cyril Julianda (GRHS 2011)

Ramapo College - Kaitlynn Kusant (GRHS 2011)

Ramapo College - Paul Levin (GRHS 1980)

Ramapo College - Nina LoPiccolo (GRHS 2011)

Ramapo College - Colin McHugh (GRHS 2011)

Ramapo College - Adam Moncayo (GRHS 2013)

Ramapo College (1976) - Richard Noll (GRHS 1972)

Ramapo College - Jacob "Jake" Novak (GRHS 2010)

Ramapo College - James O’Neill (GRHS 2014)

Ramapo College (1980) - Kevin Outerbridge (GRHS 1972)

Ramapo College - Brianna Ritterman (GRHS 2013)

Ramapo College - Molly Roecker (GRHS 2011)

Ramapo College (1998) - Celia Rose (GRHS 1994)

Ramapo College (2006) - Meaghan Schick (GRHS 2002)

Ramapo College - Alexis Wagner (GRHS 2014)

Ramapo College (1994) - Deborah (Zambardino) McEwan (GRHS 1990)

Ramapo College - Jordan Zimmerman (GRHS 2012)

Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute - Joshua Baik (2013)

Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute - Ashley Cubby (GRHS 2015)

Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute - Joshua "Josh" D’Amato (GRHS 2014)

Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute - Jocelyn Kaselow (GRHS 2012)

Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (1973)
- Robert Koch (GRHS 1969)

Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (1967) - Charles Oraftik (GRHS 1962)

U Rhode Island (BS in Zoology 1980 & MBA in 1983) - Douglas Adams (GRHS 1976)

U Rhode Island - Greg Assainte (GRHS 2012)

U Rhode Island - Angela Bender (GRHS 2013)

U Rhode Island - Andrew Crawford (GRHS 2016)

U Rhode Island - Owen Davitt (GRHS 2016)

U Rhode Island (1968) - Nancy (De Angelis) Bonnafoux (GRHS 1964)

U Rhode Island - Fiona Higgins (GRHS 2016)

U Rhode Island - Zachary Hunko (GRHS 2014)

U Rhode Island (1987) - Susan (Knop) Barile (GRHS 1983)

U Rhode Island - Matthew "Matt" Moloney (GRHS 2011)

U Rhode Island - Peter "Pete" O’Malley (GRHS 2011)

U Rhode Island - Danielle Padilla (GRHS 2012)

U Rhode Island (1993) - Carolyn (Peck) Lewis (GRHS 1989)

U Rhode Island (1994) - Matthew Plessing (GRHS 1990)

U Rhode Island - Erica Pollet (GRHS 2012)

U Rhode Island - Kimberly Schrettner (GRHS 2012)

U Rhode Island - Marielle Smith (GRHS 2016)

U Rhode Island - John Vachon (GRHS 2015)

Rochester Institute of Technology (RIT) - Coehl Gleckner (GRHS 2016)

Rhode Island School of Design - Jacob Amrhein (GRHS 2012)

Rhode Island School of Design - Stephan Park (GRHS 2011)

Richard Stockton College of NJ - Breann Fowlie (GRHS 2010)

U Richmond - Andrew Brennan (GRHS 2013)

Rider U - Jake Bennis (GRHS 2015)

Rider U - Michael Dao (GRHS 2011)

Rider U (Westminster Choir College) - Kate Dunn (GRHS 2012)

Rider U (1977) - Janet (Farina) Tenore (GRHS 1972)

Rider U (1982) - Patti (Hahn) McHugh (GRHS 1978)

Rider U (1972) - Robert Lomauro (GRHS 1968)

Ridgewood Business School (1965) - Linda (Evans) Addeo (GRHS 1963)

U Richmond - Katie Burke (GRHS 2013)

U Richmond - Patricia (Dann) Loyde (GRHS 1988)

U Richmond - Brian Gillooly (GRHS 1979)

Ringling College of Art and Design - Sawyer Geffert (GRHS 2014)

Roberts Wesleyan College - Julia Thompson (GRHS 2016)

U Rochester - Joyce (Cueman) Barrett (GRHS 1960)

U Rochester (1974) - Leslie (Grossman) Ulak (GRHS 1970)

U Rochester - Aaron Halpert Rodis (GRHS 2016)

U Rochester - Michael Shapiro (GRHS 1969)

U Rochester (1990) - Julie (Wigder) Warshaw (GRHS 1986)

Rockland Community College (1968-9) - Randy Fogel (GRHS 1967)

Roger Williams U - William Eichorn (GRHS 2012)

Roger Williams U - Henry Feuss (GRHS 2016)

Roger Williams U - Zachary Mulcahy (GRHS 2016)

Roger Williams U - Vincent Neubert (GRHS 2016)

Rosemont (1971) - Ellen (Galway) Owen (GRHS 1967)

Rowan U - Jennifer Bae (GRHS 2013)

Rowan U - Kelli Caporoso (GRHS 2014)

Rowan U - Alexa Felipe (GRHS 2011)

Rowan U - James Hollenstein (GRHS 2016)

Rowan U - Quinn McHugh (GRHS 2015)

Rowan U - Morgan Mende (GRHS 2011)

Rowan U - Erica Moscarello (GRHS 2013)

Rowan U - Antonia Nuzzolo (GRHS 2014)

Rowan U - Matthew "Matt" Quinn (GRHS 2011)

Rowan U - Tori Rusko (GRHS 2015)

Rutgers - Mee Kyong "Leonie" Ahn (GRHS 2011)

Rutgers - Alvaro Aldaz (GRHS 2012)

Rutgers - James Babcock (GRHS 1998)

Rutgers - Joanne Bae (GRHS 2012)

Rutgers - Amy Barenboim (GRHS 2015)

Rutgers (1984) - Sharon (Barr) Silver (GRHS 1980)

Rutgers - Cynthia Cheung (GRHS 2012)

Rutgers (Douglass College) (1986) - Leticia (Camejo) Waelz (GRHS 1982)

Rutgers - Ted Colligan (GRHS 2010)

Rutgers (2002) - Jesus Cornier (GRHS 1995)

Rutgers - Molly Cunningham (GRHS 2014)

Rutgers (1988) - Scott Dalstrom (GRHS 1981)

Rutgers - Suzanne Danna (GRHS 2000)

Rutgers (MSW in 1998) - Catharine (Del Re) Willets (GRHS 1993)

Rutgers (1980) - James Dimini (GRHS 1976)

Rutgers - Michael Direnzo (GRHS 1998)

Rutgers - Elise Doubet (GRHS 2014)

Rutgers - Madeleine Doubet (GRHS 2016)

Rutgers (1982) - Kevin Emery (GRHS 1975)

Rutgers - Max Enblom (GRHS 2012)

Rutgers - William "Billy" Epstein (GRHS 2012)

Rutgers - Nadia Fazal (GRHS 2014)

Rutgers - Ariana Felipe (GRHS 2015)

Rutgers - Edward “Ted” Gary (GRHS 2011)

Rutgers (1980) - Mark Gelbert (GRHS 1976)

Rutgers (1983) - Brian Gillooly (GRHS 1979)

Rutgers (1984) - Paul Gizzi (GRHS 1980)

Rutgers - Sara Goldberg (GRHS 2013)

Rutgers - Daniel Hahn (GRHS 2014)

Rutgers (1974) - Nancy (Hayford) Legler (GRHS 1968)

Rutgers - John Hirakawa (GRHS 2013)

Rutgers - Mena Hiras (GRHS 2014)

Rutgers - Kimberly Hong (GRHS 2012)

Rutgers - Jenny Huang (GRHS 2014)

Rutgers (1984) - Marilee James (GRHS 1980)

Rutgers - Gurpreet Kaur (GRHS 2014)

Rutgers - Alice Kim (GRHS 2013)

Rutgers - Andrew Kim (GRHS 2015)

Rutgers - Ethan Klein (GRHS 2014)

Rutgers - Hannah Kwon (GRHS 2013)

Rutgers - Jaejun Kwon (GRHS 2013)

Rutgers - Ha Bin “Kenny” Lee (GRHS 2011)

Rutgers - Alex Hun Lee (GRHS 2016)

Rutgers - Richard Lee (GRHS 2013)

Rutgers - Tracy Lee (GRHS 2013)

Rutgers - Mallory Leibman (GRHS 2012)

Rutgers (JD degree 1974) - Paul Mainardi (GRHS 1964)

Rutgers - Philip Megnin (GRHS 2013)

Rutgers - Samuel Nuzzo (GRHS 2015)

Rutgers - Alana O’Neill (GRHS 2012)

Rutgers - Jason Palmeri (GRHS 2016)

Rutgers - Meera Patel (GRHS 2013)

Rutgers - Daphne Ribot (GRHS 2013)

Rutgers - Matthew Rudnick (GRHS 2011)

Rutgers - Eric Schlett (GRHS 2013)

Rutgers (1970) - Daniel Schuster (GRHS 1966)

Rutgers (Douglass College) - Krupa Shah (GRHS 2003)

Rutgers - Jonathan Shin (GRHS 2013)

Rutgers - Jessica Singh (GRHS 2012)

Rutgers - Juyeong Son (GRHS 2016)

Rutgers - Will Tahan (GRHS 2013)

Rutgers (1974) - Philip Tortoreti (GRHS 1966)

Rutgers - Kyle Wrede (GRHS 2015)

Rutgers - Matthew Zakowski (GRHS 2015)

Rutgers (1996) - Christa Zambardino (GRHS 1992)

Douglass College, Rutgers U (1973) - Priscilla "PJ" (Church) Lynn (GRHS 1968)

Douglass College, Rutgers U (1985) - Lisa Mainardi (GRHS 1981)

Sacred Heart U - Colleen Dalton (GRHS 2014)

Sacred Heart U - Anthony D’Onofrio (GRHS 2014)

Sacred Heart U - Patrick La Roux (GRHS 2013)

Sacred Heart U - Jennifer McMahon (GRHS 2014)

Sacred Heart U - Margaret Rae (GRHS 2014)

Sacred Heart U - Dean Ryder (GRHS 2012)

Salisbury U - Thomas "Tom" Heinbockel (GRHS 2012)

Salve Regina U - Robyn Alport (GRHS 2014)

Salve Regina U - Victoria Schwendeman (GRHS 2016)

U San Francisco (1975) - David Stanley (GRHS 1964)

U San Francisco - Mary Jo (Suehnholz) Dervos (GRHS 1970)

Santa Barbara City College - Brian Kipp (GRHS 1987)

Savannah College of Art and Design - Marla Auslander (GRHS 2012)

Savannah College of Art and Design - Rebecca Jacobs (GRHS 2014)

School of Visual Arts - Kathryn "Kate" Kelly (GRHS 2015)

U Scranton - Kristen Caporoso (GRHS 2016)

U Scranton - Megan Gilmartin (GRHS 2011)

U Scranton - Nicole Jones (GRHS 2016)

U Scranton - Juliann O’Hagan (GRHS 2012)

U Scranton - Jacob "Jake" Skees (GRHS 2010)

Seton Hall - Andrew Brancato (GRHS 2013)

Seton Hall (BSW in 1997) - Catharine (Del Re) Willets (GRHS 1993)

Seton Hall - Sarah Fiorino (GRHS 2013)

Seton Hall - Patrick Lawless (GRHS 2014)

Seton Hall - Zachary Lucca (GRHS 2014)

Seton Hall (History/Philosophy in 1969) - Barnard Walsh (GRHS 1964)

Shippensburg U (1995) - Megan (Burke) Plessing (GRHS 1991)

Skidmore College - McKensie Dill (GRHS 2016)

Skidmore College - Emily Forer (GRHS 2016)

Smith College - Kyra Gilbreath (GRHS 2015)

Smith College - Agnes Hu (GRHS 2015)

Smith College - Gabrielle "Gabby" Ranieri (GRHS 2014)

U South Carolina - Robert Cole (GRHS 2011)

U South Carolina - Michael J Peters (GRHS 2010)

U South Carolina - Mikaela Waller (GRHS 2014)

U South Carolina - Jordan Wilker (GRHS 2015)

U South Florida - Elizabeth Gornstein (GRHS 2011)

USC (MBA) - Sanford Kreider (GRHS 1969)

USC (2007) - Paul Mullin (GRHS 1989)

USC (MS Systems Management 1978) - Kenneth Sullivan (GRHS 1967)

Springfield College - Kenneth Hashagen (GRHS 1969)

Springfield College - Jeremy Lipsky (GRHS 2016)

U of St. Andrews - Katherine "Katie" Brennan (GRHS 2011)

St. Bonaventure - Dylan Marsella (GRHS 2016)

St. Bonaventure - Julianne (James) Smith (GRHS 1981)

College of St. Elizabeth (2005) - Amanda (Frank) DeForge (GRHS 1991)

St. Francis U (1974) - Joan (DeLacy) Kearon (GRHS 1970)

St. Francis U - Kathryn Krause (GRHS 1970)

St. John Fisher College - Colleen Ender (GRHS 2011)

St. John's - Alexander "Alex" Cheung (GRHS 2014)

St. John's (American Academy of Dramatic Arts) - Jonathan Fink (GRHS 2014)

St. John's (1987) - Colin Stephenson (GRHS 1981)

St. Josephs U - Philadelphia, PA (1978) - Jane Cagney (GRHS 1974)

St. Josephs U - Maggie Egan (GRHS 2013)

St. Josephs U - Dan Hurley (GRHS 2013)

St. Josephs U - Delaine Karcanes (GRHS 2015)

St. Josephs U - Sarah Mastrocola (GRHS 2013)

St. Josephs U - Kathryn Monahan (GRHS 2014)

St. Josephs U - Sofia Pompeo (GRHS 2012)

St. Josephs U - Kurt Rypkema (GRHS 2012)

St. Josephs U - Catherine Tatigian (GRHS 2013)

St. Josephs U - Lauren Thompson (GRHS 2016)

St. Louis U-Madrid - Marino Aldaz Cuevas (GRHS 2016)

St. Olaf College (1982) - Joan (Florio) Stewart (GRHS 1977)

St. Thomas Aquinas College - Matthew Cillo (GRHS 2011)

St. Thomas Aquinas College - Michael Tuttle (GRHS 1981)

Salmon P Chase College of Law (1990) - Mark Gelbert (GRHS 1976)

Santa Clara U - Frederick Lentz (GRHS 1961)

Sarah Lawrence College (1983) - Robert Green (GRHS 1979)

School of Visual Arts (1980) - Fred Kaselow (GRHS 1975)

School of Visual Arts - Kristen Sorace (GRHS 2011)

School of Visual Arts - Patrick Ward (GRHS 2011)

U Scranton - Samuel "Sam" Davitt (GRHS 2011)

U Scranton - Jacob "Jake" Skees (GRHS 2010)

Seton Hall U - Brendan Dolan (GRHS 2011)

Seton Hall U (1985) - Donna Marie (Dunlap) Roberto (GRHS 1980)

Seton Hall U (Law School) - Elizabeth (Haggerty) Bielen (1995)

Seton Hall U - Russ Hangfield (GRHS 1970)

Seton Hall U - Mohamed Hebela (GRHS 2013)

Seton Hall U (Masters of Science in Nursing, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner) - Megan Caffrey (GRHS 1995)

Shenandoah U - Lara Treacy (GRHS 2011)

Shippensburg U of PA - Kathryn "Katie" Schrettner (GRHS 2015)

Siena College (2004) - Jeffrey Mitchell (GRHS 2000)

Siena College - Thomas Pulzello (GRHS 2016)

Skidmore College (1974) - Jill (Braverman) Panza (GRHS 1970)

Skidmore College (1995) - Maura (Fortescue) Devine (GRHS 1991)

Skidmore College - Aaron Kay (GRHS 2012)

Skidmore College - Noelle Morrow (GRHS 2015)

Slippery Rock U - Carolyn Vachon (GRHS 2012)

U South Carolina (1976) - James Adams (GRHS 1972)

U South Carolina - Michael Dwyer (GRHS 2012)

U South Carolina - Kathryn "Kate" Kelly (GRHS 2015)

U South Carolina - Eric Jordan Wansong (GRHS 2013)

U South Florida - Luke Descalzi (GRHS 2014)

SMU (Southern Methodist U) - Katherine Radtke (GRHS 2013)

Springfield College - Joon Kee Bae (GRHS 2012)

Springfield College (1971) - Susan (Larson) Walsh (GRHS 1966)

Stevens Institute of Technology - Christopher "Chris" Creighton (GRHS 2012)

Stevens Institute of Technology - Thomas Donatuccio (GRHS 2011)

Stevens Institute of Technology - Andrew Grochan (GRHS 2015)

Stevens Institute of Technology (1965) - Jerry Quinn (GRHS 1961)

Stevens Institute of Technology - John Pesenti (GRHS 2013)

Stevens Institute of Technology (BE Chemical Engineering 1971) - Kenneth Sullivan (GRHS 1967)

Stony Brook U - Benjamin "Ben" Arnao - (GRHS 2011)

Stony Brook U - Evan Brooke (GRHS 2014)

Stony Brook U - Juliana Lesso (GRHS 2014)

SUNY @ Albany - Brandon Oliff (GRHS 2016)

SUNY @ Albany - Brian Radman (GRHS 2011)

SUNY Binghamton - Dylan Tarleton (GRHS 2016)

SUNY Binghamton - Matthew Turanchik (GRHS 2016)

SUNY @ Buffalo - Maxwell Cahn (GRHS 2015)

SUNY @ Buffalo - Jared Eder (GRHS 2011)

SUNY @ Buffalo - Evan Sandler (GRHS 2014)

SUNY @ Buffalo (2014) - Raymond Shu (GRHS 2010)

SUNY @ Cobleskill - Alex Craft (GRHS 2013)

SUNY @ Cortland - John Hayden (GRHS 2014)

SUNY @ Cortland - Benjamin Milbrodt (GRHS 2016)

SUNY E.S.F. - Balpreet Kaur (GRHS 2015)

SUNY @ New Paltz - Meredith Liguori (GRHS 2011)

SUNY @ New Paltz - Luther Richardson (GRHS 2011)

SUNY @ Purchase - Diana Bernechea (GRHS 2015)

Susquehanna U - Jesse Marsella (GRHS 2011)

Susquehanna U - Lindsay Miller (GRHS 2014)

Susquehanna U - Eric Rivlin (GRHS 2014)

Susquehanna U - Steven Rivlin (GRHS 2014)


Swarthmore College - Madeline Barillo (GRHS 1974)

Swarthmore College - Braeden DeWan (GRHS 2012)

Syracuse U (1995) - Anissa Ainbender (GRHS 1991)

Syracuse U - Hannah Cho (GRHS 2011)

Syracuse U - Joseph Cho (GRHS 2016)

Syracuse U - Veronica Choi (GRHS 2013)

Syracuse U (1975) - Jonathan Cole (GRHS 1970)

Syracuse U - Matthew DeBonis (GRHS 2014)

Syracuse U - Anthony Dragona (GRHS 2010)

Syracuse U - Daniel Frissora (GRHS 2015)

Syracuse U - Briana Garcia (GRHS 2015)

Syracuse U - Katherine Hansen (GRHS 2013)

Syracuse U - Christina Howie (GRHS 2016)

Syracuse U - Matthew Mulcahy (GRHS 2014)

Syracuse U - Michael Nadal (GRHS 2011)

Syracuse U - Matthew "Matt" Neumann (GRHS 2014)

Syracuse U - Kimberleigh Powell (GRHS 2010)

Syracue U (1974) - Barbara (Remnick) Kaplan (GRHS 1970)

Syracuse U - Eduardo Schwartz (GRHS 2013)

Syracuse U (1984) - Beth (Wilson) Ocher (GRHS 1980)

Syracuse U - Lilia Wood (GRHS 2016)

U Tampa - Mailen Aportela (GRHS 2014)

U Tampa - Gerald Davina (GRHS 2011)

U Tampa - Kayla Gutnikova (GRHS 2016)

U Tennessee, Knoxville - Chelsea Blind (GRHS 2016)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Breeana Ashkar (GRHS 2013)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Jessica Bell (GRHS 2014)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Lauren Besser (GRHS 2013)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - William Braverman (GRHS 2015)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Emma Brooke (GRHS 2012)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Sean Browne (GRHS 2013)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Jake Campbell (GRHS 2013)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Rachel Dager (GRHS 2012)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Sofia Dager (GRHS 2015)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Sarah D’Alessio

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Christopher "Chris" Ferrari (GRHS 2012)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Thomas Gilroy (GRHS 2013)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Ryan Haggerty (GRHS 2016)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Chris Hahn (GRHS 2010)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Jonathan Kane (GRHS 2015)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Donyoung Kim (GRHS 2012)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Steven King (GRHS 2014)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Petra Kovacs (GRHS 2012)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Christopher Kusant (GRHS 2014)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Dara Kushnir (GRHS 2015)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Brian Lee (GRHS 2015)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Catherine Lee (GRHS 2012)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Joshua Lee (GRHS 2016)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) (2014) - Jacob Levene (GRHS 2010)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Sean Lynch (GRHS 2015)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Alexandra Mallinas (GRHS 2015)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Stephanie Mallinas (GRHS 2011)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Kai Mangino (GRHS 2015)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Sara Martin (GRHS 2013)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Victoria Messikian (GRHS 2016)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Thomas Moore (GRHS 2012)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Sondra Nieradka (GRHS 2014)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Rachel O’Connor (GRHS 2014)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Emily Paddon (GRHS 2014)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Reagan Pinto (GRHS 2014)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Maia Postle (GRHS 2013)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Jillian Rotondaro

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Samantha Sabin (GRHS 2012)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) (2003) - Paul Schober (GRHS 1999)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Prescott Scofield (GRHS 2016)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Karl Weiskopf (GRHS 2014)

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey) - Peter Werner (GRHS 2014)

Temple U - Taylor Robbins (GRHS 2013)

U Texas (1987) - Henry Pfeiffer (GRHS 1981)

U Texas, Austin - William "Will" Spichiger (GRHS 2010)

Texas Tech (1968) - John Nydegger (GRHS 1960)

TNG Prep Academy - Israel Brown (GRHS 2016)

Towson U - Tiffany Badawy (GRHS 2012)

Towson U - Amanda Hatton (GRHS 2011)

Towson U - Emily Nuzzo (GRHS 2013)

Towson U - Hayley Pollack (GRHS 2010)

Trenton State (1983) - Janice (Palazzo) Miller (GRHS 1979)

Trinity College - Brendan Dowling (GRHS 2012)

Trinity College - Francis "Frankie" Scandale (GRHS 2011)

Tsukuba U (Japan) - Kohji Kusama (GRHS 2014)

Tufts (School of the Museum of Fine Arts) - Perri Falk (GRHS 2012)

Tufts U - Justin McCollum (GRHS 2016)

Tufts U - Dylan Park (GRHS 2015)

Tufts U (1991) - Robert Resnick (GRHS 1987)

Tufts U - Mandy Rosengren (GRHS 2016)

Tufts U - Kei Thurber (GRHS 2012)

Tulane (1986) - Richard Bograd (GRHS 1982)

Tulane - Daniel Stein (GRHS 2013)

Universiteit Twente (Netherlands) - Willem Slump (GRHS 2013)

Union College - Julia Hotz (GRHS 2011)

Union College - Julia Isaac (GRHS 2012)

Union College - John Miller (GRHS 2013)

Union College - Brendan McGuire (GRHS 2014)

Union College - Katherine "Kate" Scandale (GRHS 2012)

US Air Force - Stephen Mawker (GRHS 2016)

US Air Force - Jalitza Villegas (GRHS 2016)

US Coast Guard Academy - Christopher "Chris" Danckwerth (GRHS 2012)

US Coast Guard Academy - Alexa Hunko (GRHS 2010)

US Marines - Damian Perino (GRHS 2013)

US Marines - Dan Vest (GRHS 2013)

US Military Academy - Lauren Boos (GRHS 2016)

US Military Academy (1972) - Louis Canonico (GRHS 1968)

US Military Academy (1973) - Sanford "Skeets" Kreider (GRHS 1969)

US Military Academy - West Point - Brady Miller (GRHS 2015)

US Navy - Matthew Rella (GRHS 2016)

US Military (Naval) Academy (1965) - Charles Saldarini (GRHS 1961)

US Military (Naval) Academy (1965) - Gerald Sheldon (GRHS 1960)

University College, London, UK (1974) - Peter Yoell (GRHS 1962)

Universite de Tours, Tours, France - Careen Shannon (GRHS 1976)

Uppsala U School of Engineering, Uppsala, Sweden - J Patrik Ljunggren (GRHS 1989)

Ursinus College - David Mendelsohn (GRHS 2015)

Ursinus College (1970) - Gail Sternitzke (GRHS 1966)

U Utah - Leo Alicastro (GRHS 2012)

U Valley Forge - Evgenia Levante (GRHS 2015)

U Vermont - Alex Chang (GRHS 2011)

U Vermont - Katherine Chapman (GRHS 2015)

U Vermont - Abigail Cohen (GRHS 2012)

U Vermont (1978) - Peter Cooper (GRHS 1972)

U Vermont - Spencer Crawford (GRHS 2013)

U Vermont - Taylor Feuss (GRHS 2011)

U Vermont - Trevor LaVine (GRHS 2015)

U Vermont - Emily Park (GRHS 2014)

U Vermont - Adriana Politis (GRHS 2015)

U Vermont - Nina Rauth (GRHS 2016)

U Vermont (1977) - Richard Spar (GRHS 1973)

Villanova U (2001) - Anne Brezsnyak (GRHS 1997)

Villanova U College of Nursing - Megan Caffrey (GRHS 1995)

Villanova U - Caitlin Callahan (GRHS 2015)

Villanova U - Frank Connor (GRHS 2015)

Villanova U - Johnna (Fiorino) Duffy (GRHS 1984)

Villanova U - Kristen Goodyear (GRHS 2015)

Villanova U - Eileen Bora Lee (GRHS 2011)

Villanova U (1983) - Mary (Mapes) Lange (GRHS 1979)

Villanova U - Jasmine Pak (GRHS 2014)

Villanova U - John Rechichi (GRHS 2015)

Villanova U - Kirsten "Kerry" Spichiger (GRHS 2012)

Villanova U - Julia Wood (GRHS 2014)

U Virginia - Claire D’Alessio (GRHS 2013)

U Virginia - Zachary Forstot (GRHS 2016)

U Virginia - Charles Hillock (GRHS 2013)

U Virginia - Thomas Kaukonen (GRHS 2014)

U Virginia - Michael McCarthy (GRHS 2011)

U Virginia (JD 1972) - Richard Romney (GRHS 1960)

U Virginia - Christian Vila (GRHS 2014)

Virginia Commonwealth U - Michelle Greeley (GRHS 2015)

Virginia Commonwealth U (1997) - Claudia Lefas (GRHS 1992)

Virginia Military Institute - John Lorenz (GRHS 2015)

Virginia Military Institute (1979) - Eric Schwarz (GRHS 1975)

Virginia Tech - James Barry (GRHS 2015)

Virginia Tech - Dylan Green (GRHS 2012)

Virginia Tech - Michael Spichiger (GRHS 2015)

Wagner College - Zoe Bender (GRHS 2016)

Wagner College - Elizabeth Moore (GRHS 2016)

Wagner College - Greta Profaci (GRHS 2016)

Wagner College (1971) - Cynthia (Weltz) Roberti (GRHS 1967)

Wake Forest U - Lindsay Boyer (GRHS 2014)

Wake Forset U - Patrick Dowling (GRHS 2015)

Wake Forest U - David Ermey (GRHS 1970)

U of Wales College of Cardiff - Michael Tuttle (GRHS 1981)

Washington U, St. Louis, MO (1994) - Deidre Flannery (GRHS 1990)

Washington U, St. Louis, MO - Madeline Seibold (GRHS 2015)

Washington & Jefferson (1978) - Kenneth Farina (GRHS 1974)

Wellesley College (1993) - Laura (Gindlin) Kastelman (GRHS 1989)

Wellesley College - Lara Jones (GRHS 2014)

Wellesley College - Danielle Leibu (GRHS 2015)

Wellesley College - Cayla Vila (GRHS 2011)

Wells College (1978) - Susan (Partridge) Robinson (GRHS 1974)

Wentworth Institute of Technology - Paul Hettesheimer IV (GRHS 2014)

Wesley College - Jamel Jones (GRHS 2011)

Wesley College (1990) - Jamie Fisher (GRHS 1986)

Wesley College - Leslie (Poulos) Heindel (GRHS 1989)

Wesleyan U (1981) - Felicia (Pfeiffer) Angus (GRHS 1977)

Wesleyan U - Alexa Strauss (GRHS 2015)

West Chester U of PA - Joseph Cinquegrana (GRHS 2014)

West Chester U of PA - Conor Higgins (GRHS 2012)

West Chester U of PA - Erika Nathanson (GRHS 2012)

West Chester U of PA - Peter Tatigian (GRHS 2015)

West Chester U of PA - Dillon White (GRHS 2011)

West Virginia U - Jake Quiat (GRHS 2012)

Western New England College - Bryce Bauer (GRHS 2012)

Western New England College (1989) - Donald McEwan (GRHS 1985)

Western New England College (1990) - Joan (Reilly) Fisher (GRHS 1986)

Western New England College - John "Jack" Tatigian (GRHS 2011)

Western New England College School of Law (1993) - Julie (Wigder) Warshaw (1986)

Huron U College at Western U - Caitlin Pfeiffer (GRHS 2016)

Westfield State U - Cassandra Neely (GRHS 2013)

Westminster College (1966) - Barbara (Villepique) Boenau (GRHS 1962)

Westminster Choir College - Peter Schertz (GRHS 2014)

Wheaton College - Blythe Owen (GRHS 2015)

Widener U - Corey Hillman (GRHS 2015)

Widener U - Patrick Keller (GRHS 2012)

Widener U - Michael O’Neill (GRHS 2013)

Widener U - David Sasek (GRHS 2013)

Wilkes U - Matthew Aportela (GRHS 2012)

William and Mary - Joseph Acosta (GRHS 2010)

William and Mary - Stephen D’Alessio (GRHS 2011)

William and Mary (1993) - Lisa O'Neill (GRHS 1989)

William and Mary (1982) - Laura (Schwarz) Buckius (GRHS 1978)

William Paterson U (1993) - Leslie Adams (GRHS 1986)

William Paterson U (1981 BA, 1999 MA) - Karen (Andriate) McCourt (GRHS 1977)

William Paterson U MBA (1983) - Lynda (Babitz) Furnari (GRHS 1977)

William Paterson U - Jaclyn "Jackie" Bermudez (GRHS 2012)

William Paterson U - Daniel "Dan" Boncore (GRHS 2011)

William Paterson U - Donna (Cameron) Vetterlien (GRHS 1974)

William Paterson U (1984) - Pierre Combs (GRHS 1980)

William Paterson U (2004) - Lindsey Dour (GRHS 2000)

William Paterson U - Gary Emery (GRHS 1974)

William Paterson U - Alexander Evans (GRHS 2015)

William Paterson U - John Fiorino (GRHS 2015)

William Paterson U (1981) - Angela (Gambardella) Lisciotto (GRHS 1977)

William Paterson U (1977) - Christopher Gardner (GRHS 1972)

William Paterson U - Alexander Hay (GRHS 2016)

William Paterson U - Steven Henninger (GRHS 1980)

William Paterson U - Jacalyn (Jacobs) Kronenberg (GRHS 1967)

William Paterson U - Benjamin "Ben" Lin (GRHS 2011)

William Paterson U (1985) - Richard Lopez (GRHS 1978)

William Paterson U (1985) - Frank Lucibello (GRHS 1980)

William Paterson U - Meredith Martin (GRHS 1972)

William Paterson U (2000) -  Alison (Meier) Lohr (GRHS 1989)

William Paterson U (2004) - Sara Miller (GRHS 2000)

William Paterson U (1974) - Jane (Pasimeni) Willie (GRHS 1971)

William Paterson U - Victoria Rivara (GRHS 2016)

William Paterson U - Jake Rollins (GRHS 2014)

William Paterson U - Ashley Singh (GRHS 2006)

William Paterson U - Joseph Saulenas (GRHS 2015)

William Paterson U - Julia Saulenas (GRHS 2012)

William Paterson U - Erik Slump (GRHS 2015)

William Paterson U (1975) - Pamela (Smith) Speck (GRHS 1971)

William Paterson U - Mia Toschi (GRHS 1983)

William Paterson U - Derek Wagner (GRHS 2011)

William Paterson U - Jake Walters (GRHS 2015)

William Paterson U - Daniel Wilson (GRHS 2011)

Williams College - Jamie Baik (GRHS 2010)

Williams College - Esther Kim (GRHS 2014)

Williams College - Grace Kim (GRHS 2011)

Williams College (1977) - Paul Schneider (GRHS 1973)

Williams College - Michael Shapiro (GRHS 1969)

U Wisconsin, Madison - Matthew Isaac (GRHS 2016)

U Wisconsin, Green Bay (1978) - Donald Johnston (GRHS 1974)

Wittenberg United (1966) - Ronald Duncan (GRHS 1961)

College of Wooster - Dakota Alling Judy (GRHS 2011)

Worcester College (1981) - Carol Hinchey (GRHS 1969)

Worcester Polytechnic Institute - Jason Strauss (GRHS 2016)

U Wyoming (1978) - Keith McElwee (GRHS 1974)

U Wyoming - Daniel Zoghby (GRHS 1971)

Yale College (1978) & Yale Law School (1981) - Perry Dane (GRHS 1974)

Yale College - Jennifer Godfrey (GRHS 2013)

Yale Law School (1986) - Wendy L (Trugman) Hufford (GRHS 1979)

Yankton College, Yankton, SD - John Lisbeth (GRHS 1964)

York College of Pennsylvania - Sarah Perry (GRHS 2016)

 

Home Career Page Glen Rock News GR Class Reunions Colleges GRHS Faculty GR Links New Links Alpha A-H Alpha I-M Alpha N-Z 1959 Students 1960 Students 1961 Students 1962 Students 1963 Students 1964 Students 1965 Students 1966 Students 1967 Students 1968 Students 1969 Students 1970 Students 1971 Students 1972 Students 1973 Students 1974 Students 1974 Picture 1975 Students 1975 Photos 1976 Students 1977 Students 1978 Students 1979 Students 1980 Students 1981 Students 1982 Students 1983 Students 1984 Students 1985 Students 1986 Students 1987 Students 1988 Students 1989 Students 1990 Students 1991 Students 1992 Students 1993 Students 1994 Students 1995 Students 1996 Students 1997 Students 1998 Students 1999 Students 2000 Students 2001 Students 2002 Students 2003 Students 2004 Students 2005 Students 2006 Students 2007 Students 2008 Students 2009 Students 2010 Students 2011 Students 2012 Students 2013 Students 2014 Students 2015 Students 2016 Students